WYNIKI ZAWODÓW
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów.
Wrocław, 01-02.4.2011
Powrót do ogólnych wyników
Lista zawodników w kategorii:
mężczyźni, 66 kg.
Lp.
Imię i nazwisko
Stopień
Klub
1
Bartusik Michał
1 DAN
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów
2
Brodowski Kuba
1 DAN
UKJ 225 Warszawa
3
Brot Jan
1 KYU
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
4
Brot Paweł
1 DAN
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
5
Buda Mateusz
1 KYU
UKS "Judo-Rawa" Rawa Mazowiecka
6
Bury Szymon
1 KYU
Polonia Rybnik
7
Chodyna Dawid
1 KYU
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz
8
Czechowski Marcin
1 KYU
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
9
DĄBROWSKI Stanisław
1 DAN
AZS UW Warszawa
10
Dobrzański Mateusz
3 KYU
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin
11
Domański Tomasz
1 KYU
UKJ Ryś Warszawa
12
Drogowski Artur
1 KYU
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
13
Dworak Artur
1 KYU
KS Błękitni Tarnów
14
Dymecki Maciej
1 DAN
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
15
Fałtynowicz Łukasz
1 DAN
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
16
Feliga Dawid
2 DAN
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
17
Flis Jakub
3 KYU
UKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
18
Itrych Łukasz
2 KYU
UKS Galeon Gdynia
19
Karp Bartosz
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
20
Machlus Maciej
2 KYU
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
21
Martuś Kacper
3 KYU
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia
22
Natkaniec Krzysztof
1 KYU
UKS Judo Wolbrom
23
Pac Mariusz
1 KYU
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn
24
Pawelec Rafał
2 KYU
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
25
Pers Mateusz
1 KYU
MKS CM Jordan Kraków
26
Poniecki Jakub
1 DAN
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
27
Popiel Damian
1 DAN
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
28
RUSOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
29
Skulik Przemysław
1 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
30
Słowak Bartłomiej
1 KYU
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
31
Soczyński Marek
2 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
32
STOLARCZYK ADAM
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
33
Szcześniak Paweł
1 KYU
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin
34
Szewczyk Łukasz
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
35
Szwarnowiecki Damian
1 DAN
Gwardia Wrocław
36
Twardysko Patryk
2 KYU
UKS "6" Piła
37
Wierzba Norbert
1 KYU
UMKS Żak Kielce
38
Wiśniewski Arkadiusz
2 KYU
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn
39
Woch Mateusz
1 KYU
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
40
Woś Radosław
2 KYU
AZS-WSPiA Poznań
41
Wójcik Łukasz
1 KYU
UKJ Siódemka Mława
42
Zacheja Maciej
1 DAN
TS Gwardia Warszawa
43
Ziembikiewicz Dawid
2 DAN
Gwardia Piła
44
Zych Arkadiusz
1 DAN
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las