PAŃKO MICHAŁ |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | PAŃKO M. |
PROCHASKA Adrian | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | | PAŃKO M. |
Górecki Marcin | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Górecki M. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Trześniewski M. |
Moskal Daniel | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 DAN | Trześniewski M. | | | |
Trześniewski Mikołaj | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Trześniewski M. | | |
Bieleń Marek | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU | Bieleń M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Trześniewski M. |
Krueger Mariusz | | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 2 KYU | Krueger M. | | | | |
Czarnecki Michał | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU | | Kowalski J. | | | |
Kowalski Jarosław | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | Kowalski J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Ciechomski P. | | |
Lesiak Damian | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Lesiak D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Ciechomski P. | | | |
Ciechomski Patryk | | | | | |
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock Płock, , 2 DAN | Ciechomski P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Trześniewski M. |
Krasnostawski Michał | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 2 KYU | Gmurek M. | | | | |
Gmurek Marcin | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Gmurek M. | | | |
Łukasik Rafał | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 2 KYU | Łukasik R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Gmurek M. | | |
Cendrowski Bartosz | | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU | Cendrowski B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Cendrowski B. | | | |
Ziółkowski Przemysław | | | | | |
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock Płock, , 3 KYU | Ziółkowski P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Gmurek M. | |
GALI ALEKSANDER | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | GALI A. | | | |
Kroc Piotr | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | | Niedziela K. | | |
Niedziela Kamil | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Niedziela K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Niedziela K. | |
Gruda Marcin | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Gruda M. | | |
| | | |
, | | ADAMUS P. | |
ADAMUS PAWEŁ | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 KYU | ADAMUS P. | |
| |
, |