Piwowarczyk Sławomir |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 5 KYU | WŁODARCZYK S. |
WŁODARCZYK Sebastian | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 1 KYU | | Bielecki S. |
Bielecki Sebastian | | | |
MKS VIS Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | Bielecki S. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Ozimek J. |
Jagdziński Bartosz | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , NO KYU | Ozimek J. | | | |
Ozimek Jakub | | | | |
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Ozimek J. | | |
PRZYWARA MIESZKO | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | PRZYWARA M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Ozimek J. |
Wnęk Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Wnęk W. | | | | |
Cebula Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | | Wnęk W. | | | |
CEPUCH MICHAŁ | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | CEPUCH M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | TOMALA W. | | |
Grzesik Dawid | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU | Grzesik D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | TOMALA W. | | | |
TOMALA WOJCIECH | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 2 KYU | TOMALA W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kuciej D. |
Butrymowicz Adrian | | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 4 KYU | Kroc D. | | | | |
Kroc Dominik | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | | Kroc D. | | | |
Żydek Kamil | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU | Żydek K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kuciej D. | | |
Kuciej Daniel | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kuciej D. | | | | |
Pająk Miron | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU | | Kuciej D. | | | |
Charkowski Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Judo-Kano Płock, , 4 KYU | Charkowski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kuciej D. | |
Kuśmierkiewicz Maciej | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | Kuśmierkiewicz M. | | | |
BARANOWSKI Adrian | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 2 KYU | | Kuśmierkiewicz M. | | |
Knap Paweł | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Knap P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Krajewski B. | |
Armatowski Szymon | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Armatowski S. | | |
| | | |
, | | Krajewski B. | |
Krajewski Bartosz | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 2 KYU | Krajewski B. | |
| |
, |