Pojawa Piotr |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Pojawa P. |
Meckien Bartosz | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | | Rydwański M. |
Rydwański Michał | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 1 KYU | Rydwański M. | | |
Olejniczak Michał | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | | | Birkowski B. |
Błażejewski Adrian | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 DAN | Górak P. | | | |
Górak Piotr | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Birkowski B. | | |
Tondera Dawid | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 DAN | Birkowski B. | | | |
Birkowski Borys | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN | | | | Birkowski B. |
Masiukiewicz Paweł | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Masiukiewicz P. | | | | |
Sporys Mateusz | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 DAN | | Masiukiewicz P. | | | |
Strychacki Michał | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Bugajski W. | | | | |
Bugajski Wojciech | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | | | Masiukiewicz P. | | |
Abramowicz Bartosz | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Stasiecki P. | | | | |
Stasiecki Piotr | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Stasiecki P. | | | |
Stankiewicz Bartłomiej | | | | | |
UKS De La Salle gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Stankiewicz B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Płoński P. |
Jatowtt Aleksander | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Jatowtt A. | | | | |
Hołubowicz Piotr | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | | Kreft J. | | | |
Kreft Jacek | | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Kreft J. | | | | |
Jatowtt Antoni | | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | | Kreft J. | | |
Gaszczyk Piotr | | | | | |
"KS CIESZYN" Cieszyn, , 2 KYU | Gaszczyk P. | | | | |
Cichocki Maciej | | | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 1 DAN | | Kobus K. | | | |
Gros Grzegorz | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 DAN | Kobus K. | | | | |
Kobus Kasjan | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN | | | | Płoński P. | |
Puzyr Filip | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Puzyr F. | | | |
Klimek Artur | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Jasek M. | | |
Jasek Martin | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Jasek M. | | | |
Brot Jan | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 KYU | | | Płoński P. | |
Tondera Kamil | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Tondera K. | | |
Szurmiej Maciej | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 DAN | | Płoński P. | |
Płoński Piotr | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Płoński P. | |
| |
, |