Kowalewski Oskar |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Bieleń M. |
Bieleń Marek | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Kubieniec J. |
Kubieniec Jakub | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kubieniec J. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Kubieniec J. |
Krajewski Paweł | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN | Krajewski P. | | | |
Sosnowski Krzysztof | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 3 DAN | | Zamęcki R. | | |
Zamęcki Radosław | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Zamęcki R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kubieniec J. |
Badocha Paweł | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Lisowski M. | | | | |
Lisowski Marek | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 1 DAN | | Lisowski M. | | | |
Żamojda Norbert | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Żamojda N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Lisowski M. | | |
IWASZKIEWICZ PATRYK | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | IWASZKIEWICZ P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. | | | |
Pojawa Piotr | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Pojawa P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kubieniec J. |
Nowak Łukasz | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN | Przybysz S. | | | | |
Przybysz Sebastian | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Przybysz S. | | | |
Szczepaniak Tomasz | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 DAN | Szczepaniak T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Przybysz S. | | |
Kisielewicz Arkadiusz | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Kisielewicz A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Szczepaniak J. | | | |
Szczepaniak Jarosław | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Szczepaniak J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Przybysz S. | |
Urban Paweł | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 DAN | Urban P. | | | |
Koszczyński Radosław | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 DAN | | Urban P. | | |
Musioł Łukasz | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | Musioł Ł. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Urban P. | |
Kurzej Karol | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Kurzej K. | | |
| | | |
, | | Kurzej K. | |
Fiutka Grzegorz | | |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 1 DAN | Fiutka G. | |
| |
, |