SMOLNICKA AGNIESZKA |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | SMOLNICKA A. |
Zelek Aleksandra | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 5 KYU | | Uku¶ A. |
Uku¶ Agnieszka | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Uku¶ A. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Sienkiewicz W. |
Kobierzycka Klaudia | | | | |
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz, , 3 KYU | Kobierzycka K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Sienkiewicz W. | | |
Sienkiewicz Wiktoria | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Sienkiewicz W. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Banaszek W. |
Fałtynowicz Barbara | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Fałtynowicz B. | | | | |
Speichert Katarzyna | | | | | |
AZS Organizacja ¦rodowiskowa Poznań, , 4 KYU | | Fałtynowicz B. | | | |
Opała Gabriela | | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU | Opała G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Banaszek W. | | |
Banaszek Weronika | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Banaszek W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Banaszek W. | | | |
gapinska paulina | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 4 KYU | gapinska p. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Banaszek W. |
Majcher Danuta | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 2 KYU | Eszer W. | | | | |
Eszer Weronika | | | | | |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU | | Eszer W. | | | |
Niedzielska Aleksandra | | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU | Niedzielska A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Zasada W. | | |
FIELEK KINGA | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | FIELEK K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Zasada W. | | | |
Zasada Wiktoria | | | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 1 KYU | Zasada W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Bobilewicz K. | |
Butlewska Aleksandra | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Bobilewicz K. | | | |
Bobilewicz Karolina | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | | Bobilewicz K. | | |
Wróblewska Eliza | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 DAN | Wróblewska E. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Bobilewicz K. | |
Filipek Marika | | | |
UKS "Shizoku" Ostróda, , 3 KYU | Filipek M. | | |
| | | |
, | | Filipek M. | |
Bargieł Urszula | | |
UKS "Katana" Sułkowice, , 3 KYU | Bargieł U. | |
| |
, |