Sziwa Angelika |
AZS Organizacja ¦rodowiskowa Poznań, , 1 KYU | Sziwa A. |
Walorczyk Michalina | | |
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 2 KYU | | Sziwa A. |
Ejneberg Marta | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Ejneberg M. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Lickun S. |
Lickun Sandra | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 DAN | Lickun S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Lickun S. | | |
Augustowska Monika | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | Augustowska M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Lickun S. |
Latusek Monika | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Tarnowskie Góry, , 1 KYU | Langiewicz A. | | | | |
Langiewicz Aleksandra | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | | Langiewicz A. | | | |
Gutt Patrycja | | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | Gutt P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Langiewicz A. | | |
Cal Katarzyna | | | | | |
AZS ŁódĽ ŁódĽ, , 1 KYU | Cal K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Cal K. | | | |
Milewska Aleksandra | | | | | |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 2 KYU | Milewska A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Lickun S. |
Lniany Sonia | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Prus A. | | | | |
Prus Agnieszka | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Prus A. | | | |
Szostko Agnieszka | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | Szostko A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Prus A. | | |
Marchewka Beata | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU | Marchewka B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Marchewka B. | | | |
Szelkowska Dorota | | | | | |
UKS Eljot Płock, , 3 KYU | Szelkowska D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Czaplicka N. | |
NiedĽwiedĽ Agnieszka | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 2 KYU | NiedĽwiedĽ A. | | | |
Piskozub Martyna | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | NiedĽwiedĽ A. | | |
Wacławek Aleksandra | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 DAN | Wacławek A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Czaplicka N. | |
Dyba Agnieszka | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 2 KYU | Dyba A. | | |
| | | |
, | | Czaplicka N. | |
Czaplicka Natalia | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Czaplicka N. | |
| |
, |