Górecki Marcin |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Lesiak D. |
Lesiak Damian | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | | Majewski P. |
Łukasik Rafał | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 2 KYU | Majewski P. | | |
Majewski Piotr | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 DAN | | | Kozłowski R. |
Kozłowski Rafał | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Kozłowski R. | | | |
Totczyk Michał | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 1 KYU | | Kozłowski R. | | |
Krzymiński Michał | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Krzymiński M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Ciechomski P. |
Jabłoński Michał | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Ciechomski P. | | | | |
Ciechomski Patryk | | | | | |
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock Płock, , 2 DAN | | Ciechomski P. | | | |
Prokopczyk Adam | | | | | |
AZS-AWF Poznań, , 2 KYU | Adamus M. | | | | |
Adamus Marcin | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 4 KYU | | | Ciechomski P. | | |
Marek Leszek | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Marek L. | | | | |
Adamus Paweł | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | Marek L. | | | |
Czarnecki Michał | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU | Czarnecki M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Ciechomski P. |
GALI ALEKSANDER | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Krueger M. | | | | |
Krueger Mariusz | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Gmurek M. | | | |
Gmurek Marcin | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Gmurek M. | | | | |
Grabowski Patryk | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 3 KYU | | | Gmurek M. | | |
Kroc Piotr | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | Rekowski O. | | | | |
Rekowski Orest | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | | Rekowski O. | | | |
Dobrzyński Tomasz | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Dobrzyński T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Gmurek M. | |
Kroc Kamil | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Kroc K. | | | |
Bazela Filip | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 KYU | | Moskal D. | | |
Horosin Karol | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Moskal D. | | | |
Moskal Daniel | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 DAN | | | Moskal D. | |
PAŃKO MICHAŁ | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Łapiński P. | | |
Łapiński Piotr | | | |
UKS Narew Łapy, , 1 DAN | | Łapiński P. | |
Golasz Dawid | | |
UKS Judo "AHINSA" Tarnowskie Góry, , 2 KYU | Golasz D. | |
| |
, |