Stępień Damian |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Stępień D. |
Długosz Maciej | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | | Ozdoba T. |
Dzikowski Bartosz | | | |
AZS-AWF Poznań, , 2 KYU | Ozdoba T. | | |
Ozdoba Tomasz | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | | | Szwarnowiecki D. |
Klima Jakub | | | | |
UKS Olimp Rawicz, , 2 KYU | Szwarnowiecki D. | | | |
Szwarnowiecki Damian | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Szwarnowiecki D. | | |
Szetekauri Gaga | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Szetekauri G. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Szwarnowiecki D. |
Jatowtt Aleksander | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Nowak Ł. | | | | |
Nowak Łukasz | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN | | Nowak Ł. | | | |
Końca Rafał | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Końca R. | | | | |
Cichocki Maciej | | | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 1 DAN | | | Nowak Ł. | | |
Hołubowicz Piotr | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Hołubowicz P. | | | | |
Ziembikiewicz Dawid | | | | | |
Gwardia Piła, , 2 DAN | | Hołubowicz P. | | | |
Kurkiewicz Jakub | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 2 DAN | Kurkiewicz J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Szwarnowiecki D. |
Kwiatkowski Marcin | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Podżorski T. | | | | |
Podżorski Tomasz | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Wrona A. | | | |
Wrona Aleksander | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Wrona A. | | | | |
Panek Krzysztof | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | | | Wrona A. | | |
BRYSZ ADAM | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 DAN | BRYSZ A. | | | | |
Kowalski Aleksander | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | | Brysz J. | | | |
Brysz Jacek | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Brysz J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Birkowski B. | |
Masiukiewicz Paweł | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Cieślik S. | | | |
Cieślik Sebastian | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | | Puzyr F. | | |
Puzyr Filip | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Puzyr F. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Birkowski B. | |
Birkowski Borys | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Birkowski B. | | |
Janicki Mariusz | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 DAN | | Birkowski B. | |
Stanicki Tomasz | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 DAN | Stanicki T. | |
| |
, |