Baniak Karolina |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 5 KYU | Baniak K. |
SMOLNICKA AGNIESZKA | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Szewczak A. |
Szewczak Alicja | | | |
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU | Szewczak A. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Tomczak W. |
Makosz Agnieszka | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Tomczak W. | | | |
Tomczak Wiktoria | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN | | Tomczak W. | | |
Kura Weronika | | | | |
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 3 KYU | Kura W. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kaleta A. |
Opała Gabriela | | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU | Opała G. | | | | |
Uku¶ Agnieszka | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Stankevich J. | | | |
Stankevich Julia | | | | | |
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, , NO KYU | Stankevich J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kaleta A. | | |
Kaleta Aleksandra | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | Kaleta A. | | | | |
Kuczera Wioletta | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | | Kaleta A. | | | |
Kołodziej Agnieszka | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU | Kołodziej A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kaleta A. |
Gunia Jagoda | | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 3 KYU | Gunia J. | | | | |
Pisko Alicja | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | Gunia J. | | | |
MATYKIEWICZ JULIA | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | MATYKIEWICZ J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Gunia J. | | |
Siejka Zuzanna | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Siejka Z. | | | | |
Kubas Patrycja | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 5 KYU | | Szymańska A. | | | |
Szymańska Angelika | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN | Szymańska A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Fałtynowicz B. | |
KLEPARSKA ALEKSANDRA | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Motkowicz J. | | | |
Motkowicz Julia | | | | |
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 4 KYU | | Motkowicz J. | | |
Wilk Oliwia | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Wilk O. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Fałtynowicz B. | |
Niedzielska Aleksandra | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU | Fałtynowicz B. | | |
Fałtynowicz Barbara | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | | Fałtynowicz B. | |
Szota Patrycja | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU | Szota P. | |
| |
, |