Papke Przemysław |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Yenice Y. |
Yenice Yasin | | |
Germany ,, , NO KYU | | Wróbel K. |
Wróbel Kacper | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 KYU | Wróbel K. | | |
Wróblewski Hubert | | | |
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU | | | Litjashov D. |
Rakowski Arkadiusz | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Szatkowski K. | | | |
Szatkowski Konrad | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | | Litjashov D. | | |
Litjashov Dmitrij | | | | |
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, , NO KYU | Litjashov D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Litjashov D. |
Dymek Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | Łoziak P. | | | | |
Łoziak Patryk | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Łoziak P. | | | |
Burski Michał | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 5 KYU | Burski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Aghajanyan G. | | |
Panek Olaf | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU | Aghajanyan G. | | | | |
Aghajanyan Gurgen | | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU | | Aghajanyan G. | | | |
Tomecki Przemysław | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Tomecki P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Litjashov D. |
Kumidor Wiktor | | | | | |
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 2 KYU | Galaktionov A. | | | | |
Galaktionov Artjom | | | | | |
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, , NO KYU | | Galaktionov A. | | | |
Puchacz Hubert | | | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 5 KYU | Puchacz H. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Wala Ł. | | |
Olejnik Michał | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 3 KYU | Wala Ł. | | | | |
Wala Łukasz | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | | Wala Ł. | | | |
Majder Jakub | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Majder J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Wala Ł. | |
Borowiak Szymon | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | Salisz M. | | | |
Salisz Mateusz | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Salisz M. | | |
MICHALSKI MICHAŁ | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | MICHALSKI M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Salisz M. | |
Boś Kamil | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU | Karpiński A. | | |
Karpiński Adrian | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | Chłap J. | |
Chłap Jan | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 2 KYU | Chłap J. | |
| |
, |