Strzelczyk Radosłw |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | Strzelczyk R. |
Gemza Łukasz | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Karaś B. |
Walczak Mateusz | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 2 KYU | Karaś B. | | |
Karaś Bartosz | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | | | Karaś B. |
Bolimowski Mateusz | | | | |
MKS VIS Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | Bolimowski M. | | | |
Ciepły Filip | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 4 KYU | | Zjawiony K. | | |
Dragan Radosław | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Zjawiony K. | | | |
Zjawiony Krystian | | | | |
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 4 KYU | | | | Barczyk W. |
Bartnik Nikodem | | | | | |
UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom, , 3 KYU | Bartnik N. | | | | |
BOREK MIKOŁAJ | | | | | |
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 4 KYU | | Tchórzewski C. | | | |
Dydyna Eryk | | | | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU | Tchórzewski C. | | | | |
Tchórzewski Cezary | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | | Barczyk W. | | |
Barczyk Wiktor | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | Barczyk W. | | | | |
Dudek Jędrzej | | | | | |
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU | | Barczyk W. | | | |
Korpała Radosław | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU | Smyk D. | | | | |
Smyk Dawid | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | | | | | Stecki J. |
WISŁOWSKI PIOTR | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Stecki J. | | | | |
Stecki Jędrzej | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Stecki J. | | | |
Wojtasik Michał | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 5 KYU | Siwy R. | | | | |
Siwy Roman | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | | | Stecki J. | | |
Grabiszewski Michał | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | Grabiszewski M. | | | | |
Kostek Kamil | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | | Granicki P. | | | |
Granicki Paweł | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Granicki P. | | | | |
Mierzwa Kamil | | | | | |
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 4 KYU | | | | Stecki J. | |
Loganovskis Kirils | | | | |
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, , NO KYU | Loganovskis K. | | | |
Zych Adam | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 1 KYU | | Loganovskis K. | | |
Zając Eryk | | | | |
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU | Barańczyk A. | | | |
Barańczyk Adrian | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | | | Loganovskis K. | |
Pieńkowski Konrad | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | KOMAN A. | | |
KOMAN ARTUR | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | | Kaczor K. | |
Kaczor Kacper | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kaczor K. | |
Ciepał Grzegorz | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU |