Gołembiewski Rafał |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Wojtasiak J. |
Wojtasiak Jakub | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 4 KYU | | Soha R. |
Soha Ruslan | | | |
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, , NO KYU | Soha R. | | |
Drzymał Paweł | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | | Soha R. |
Szawarejko Stefan | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Buczek D. | | | |
Buczek Dawid | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU | | Jesionek S. | | |
Jesionek Stanisław | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 3 KYU | Jesionek S. | | | |
GRYGLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | | | | Soha R. |
Korgol Jakub | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Korgol J. | | | | |
Rek Marcel | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 2 KYU | | Korgol J. | | | |
KOSMOWSKI SZYMON | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Litwin P. | | | | |
Litwin Przemysław | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | | Lochmajer O. | | |
Lochmajer Oliwer | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 4 KYU | Lochmajer O. | | | | |
Pachała Kamil | | | | | |
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU | | Lochmajer O. | | | |
Wichrowski Kajetan | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Wichrowski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Soha R. |
Pilipyuk Evgeny | | | | | |
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , 3 KYU | Artemiuk D. | | | | |
Artemiuk Damian | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 KYU | | Artemiuk D. | | | |
PUNDA WOJCIECH | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | PUNDA W. | | | | |
Maćkowski Bartosz | | | | | |
Akademia Judo KS Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | | Stanuszek K. | | |
Fuchs Friedrich | | | | | |
Germany ,, , NO KYU | Fuchs F. | | | | |
Nojek Ignac | | | | | |
UKJ CHAMPION Warszawa, , 4 KYU | | Stanuszek K. | | | |
Stanuszek Konrad | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Stanuszek K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | JOGEVA T. | |
Włdarski Kacper | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | Włdarski K. | | | |
Leśniak Patryk | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | | JOGEVA T. | | |
Tempski Aleksander | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | JOGEVA T. | | | |
JOGEVA TARVO | | | | |
Voru Judoclub REI Estonia ., , NO KYU | | | JOGEVA T. | |
Babiński Paweł | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Babiński P. | | |
Niedziela Filip | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Babiński P. | |
Wanke Jan | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | Wanke J. | |
| |
, |