Maciejewski Krystian |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | Bołoz J. |
Bołoz Jacek | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | | Kozak K. |
Kozak Krzysztof | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Kozak K. | | |
Mikszta Maciej | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | | | Kozak K. |
Ołdak Sebastian | | | | |
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Dzwonka H. | | | |
Dzwonka Hubert | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU | | Dzwonka H. | | |
Gundermann Eric | | | | |
Germany ,, , NO KYU | Gundermann E. | | | |
Wojnowski Sławomir | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 3 KYU | | | | Duinov N. |
Gosiewski Antoni | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU | Gosiewski A. | | | | |
Drożdż Szymon | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Gosiewski A. | | | |
Banaszczyk Adam | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Banaszczyk A. | | | | |
DUNAJSKI MICHAŁ | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | | | Duinov N. | | |
Duinov Nikita | | | | | |
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, , NO KYU | Duinov N. | | | | |
Siedlikowski Jakub | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | | Duinov N. | | | |
Dulęba Piotr | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | Dulęba P. | | | | |
Baraniewski Iwo | | | | | |
Akademia Judo KS Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | | | | Duinov N. |
Markowski Rafał | | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 DAN | Markowski R. | | | | |
Łoś Michał | | | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | | Markowski R. | | | |
Gajewski Szymon | | | | | |
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU | Gajewski S. | | | | |
Kampe Przemysław | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | | Kostuniak P. | | |
Dziarmaga Arkadiusz | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Kostuniak P. | | | | |
Kostuniak Patryk | | | | | |
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 4 KYU | | Kostuniak P. | | | |
Ostrowski Cezary | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Ostrowski C. | | | | |
Wnęk Maksymilian | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 4 KYU | | | | Bugaj M. | |
STROKA RADOSŁAW | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | STROKA R. | | | |
Kuczera Damian | | | | |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 5 KYU | | Bugaj M. | | |
Dyr Sambor | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Bugaj M. | | | |
Bugaj Mateusz | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 1 DAN | | | Bugaj M. | |
Rybak Dawid | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Rybak D. | | |
Mika Kajetan | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | | Rybak D. | |
Siłka Jakub | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Siłka J. | |
Świetlik Paweł | |
LKS Szubinianka Szubin, , 4 KYU |