Zawadzki Bartłomiej |
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Zawadzki B. |
Górczyński Adrian | | |
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 4 KYU | | Zawadzki B. |
Kuśmierkiewicz Maciej | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Kuśmierkiewicz M. | | |
Słodyczka Grzegorz | | | |
Yamabushi Zakopane, , 2 KYU | | | Zawadzki B. |
CEPUCH MICHAŁ | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kejza D. | | | |
Kejza Daniel | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | | Kejza D. | | |
Wawrzyniak Dominik | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Wawrzyniak D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | SUCHECKI B. |
Cebula Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Zhernakov V. | | | | |
Zhernakov Vyacheslav | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | | SUCHECKI B. | | | |
SUCHECKI Bogusz | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | SUCHECKI B. | | | | |
Jakubek Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | | SUCHECKI B. | | |
BARANOWSKI Adrian | | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 2 KYU | Jagieło M. | | | | |
Jagieło Michał | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Jagieło M. | | | |
Grzegorzek Mikołaj | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU | Grzegorzek M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Ozimek J. |
Gdula Grzegorz | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Gdula G. | | | | |
Bujoczek Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Gdula G. | | | |
Grzegorzek Miłosz | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU | Grzegorzek M. | | | | |
Mastalerz Łukasz | | | | | |
LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz, , 3 KYU | | | Ozimek J. | | |
Grychnik Wojciech | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Ozimek J. | | | | |
Ozimek Jakub | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Ozimek J. | | | |
Łaski Rafał | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 1 KYU | Łaski R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Ozimek J. | |
Raflewski Jakub | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU | Biedrzyński K. | | | |
Biedrzyński Krystian | | | | |
K.S. WroX Gym Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Biedrzyński K. | | |
Kuciej Daniel | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kuciej D. | | | |
Weistand Bogdan | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | | Biedrzyński K. | |
Kejza Paweł | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | Głowacki M. | | |
Głowacki Michał | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | | Głowacki M. | |
WŁODARCZYK Sebastian | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 1 KYU | WŁODARCZYK S. | |
| |
, |