Pers Wiktoria |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU | Pers W. |
Górniak Paulina | | |
UKS "ASW-Judo" Jasło, , 3 KYU | | Klabecka J. |
Klabecka Julia | | | |
"KS CIESZYN" Cieszyn, , 3 KYU | Klabecka J. | | |
Makosz Agnieszka | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | | Jankowiak D. |
Mróz Dominika | | | | |
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Jankowiak D. | | | |
Jankowiak Dominika | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Jankowiak D. | | |
Gajdowska Felicja | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Gajdowska F. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kaleta A. |
Kaleta Aleksandra | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | Kaleta A. | | | | |
Banaszek Weronika | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Kaleta A. | | | |
Kruszyńska Paulina | | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 4 KYU | Kruszyńska P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kaleta A. | | |
Kolaczek Magdalena | | | | | |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "D±b" Dębowiec, , 1 KYU | Kolaczek M. | | | | |
Wilk Oliwia | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | Kolaczek M. | | | |
¦liwa Barbara | | | | | |
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 3 KYU | ¦liwa B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kaleta A. |
Janeczko Joanna | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Janeczko J. | | | | |
Lejkowska Beata | | | | | |
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 4 KYU | | Janeczko J. | | | |
Bandura Wiktoria | | | | | |
UKS Judo Pawłowice, , 1 KYU | Bandura W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Janeczko J. | | |
Uku¶ Agnieszka | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Uku¶ A. | | | | |
Cie¶lik Klaudia | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 DAN | | Uku¶ A. | | | |
SMOLNICKA AGNIESZKA | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | SMOLNICKA A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Komarek Z. | |
Łoso¶ Roksana | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU | Łoso¶ R. | | | |
FIELEK KINGA | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Łoso¶ R. | | |
Mazur Aleksandra | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbl±g, , 1 DAN | Mazur A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Komarek Z. | |
Skowrońska Agnieszka | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Komarek Z. | | |
Komarek Zuzanna | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | | Komarek Z. | |
Baniak Karolina | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 5 KYU | Baniak K. | |
| |
, |