Binek Jakub |
UKS Judo "AHINSA" Tarnowskie Góry, , 2 KYU | Binek J. |
MICHALSKI MICHAŁ | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Binek J. |
Papke Przemysław | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Papke P. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Binek J. |
Szczota Bartosz | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU | Tylek P. | | | |
Tylek Paweł | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | | Słowikowski K. | | |
Słowikowski Kacper | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Słowikowski K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Binek J. |
PODEMSKI BENIAMIN | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 4 KYU | PODEMSKI B. | | | | |
Rudnicki Adam | | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU | | PODEMSKI B. | | | |
Kasprzyński Szymon | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Kasprzyński S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Zielski T. | | |
Zielski Tomasz | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Zielski T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Zielski T. | | | |
Pawlica Maksymilian | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 3 KYU | Pawlica M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Salisz M. |
Kiereś Piotr | | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Kiereś P. | | | | |
FRANKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | | Kiereś P. | | | |
Hatala Ignacy | | | | | |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 3 KYU | Hatala I. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Flejma B. | | |
Jasiński Aleksander | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Flejma B. | | | | |
Flejma Bolesław | | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 2 KYU | | Flejma B. | | | |
Żytniak Grzegorz | | | | | |
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 3 KYU | Żytniak G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Salisz M. | |
Salisz Mateusz | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Salisz M. | | | |
Pająk Mateusz | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | | Salisz M. | | |
Osiak Mateusz | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU | Osiak M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Salisz M. | |
Nowak Dominik | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 3 KYU | Nowak D. | | |
| | | |
, | | Nowak D. | |
Szulc Radosław | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , NO KYU | Szulc R. | |
| |
, |