Nawrot Jakub |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Nawrot J. |
Dawid Marcin | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 3 KYU | | Gruszka P. |
Morawski Adam | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 4 KYU | Gruszka P. | | |
Gruszka Patryk | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 1 KYU | | | Łoziak P. |
Kostyuk Ruslan | | | | |
Ippon Kiev Ukraine, , NO KYU | Łoziak P. | | | |
Łoziak Patryk | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Łoziak P. | | |
SZYMANEK IGOR | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | SZYMANEK I. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Łoziak P. |
PAZDAJ OSKAR | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU | PAZDAJ O. | | | | |
Bujoczek Jakub | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | Kokosza P. | | | |
Kokosza Piotr | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Kokosza P. | | | | |
Gwóźdź Kamil | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | | | Kokosza P. | | |
Mec Aleksander | | | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 3 KYU | Mec A. | | | | |
Kubica Konrad | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Mec A. | | | |
Korzeniewski Kacper | | | | | |
UKS SAKURA Judo Płock Płock, , 2 KYU | Korzeniewski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Łoziak P. |
Majder Jakub | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Kocima F. | | | | |
Kocima Filip | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 1 KYU | | Mudryi V. | | | |
Mudryi Vladyslav | | | | | |
Ippon Kiev Ukraine, , NO KYU | Mudryi V. | | | | |
Nowak Wojciech | | | | | |
LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz, , 3 KYU | | | WILCZYŃSKI J. | | |
Andrzejewski Bartosz | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | WILCZYŃSKI J. | | | | |
WILCZYŃSKI JAKUB | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | WILCZYŃSKI J. | | | |
Szatkowski Konrad | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Szatkowski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | WILCZYŃSKI J. | |
Kiebzak Michał | | | | |
UKS "Katana" Sułkowice, , 3 KYU | Śmiegel S. | | | |
Śmiegel Szymon | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | | Śmiegel S. | | |
BALCERZAK Mateusz | | | | |
PUKS Makowiec Skaryszew, , 3 KYU | BALCERZAK M. | | | |
Socha Piotr | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU | | | Śmiegel S. | |
Chudzik Dominik | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Winiarczyk A. | | |
Winiarczyk Adrian | | | |
UKS Piast Wrzeście Wrzeście, , 2 KYU | | Winiarczyk A. | |
Pawłowski Arkadiusz | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU | Pawłowski A. | |
| |
, |