Lipa Arkadiusz |
"KS CIESZYN" Cieszyn, , 1 DAN | Lipa A. |
Dziadek Dawid | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 4 KYU | | Lipa A. |
Opas Radosław | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Górski A. | | |
Górski Artur | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 2 KYU | | | Lipa A. |
Czarniecki Kamil | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 3 KYU | Czarniecki K. | | | |
Salamon Paweł | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Czarniecki K. | | |
Łaski Rafał | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 1 KYU | GIZLER Ł. | | | |
GIZLER ŁUKASZ | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | | | Lipa A. |
Paduch Damian | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Paduch D. | | | | |
Wachowicz Dawid | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 2 KYU | | Rajtar J. | | | |
Dyr Sambor | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Rajtar J. | | | | |
Rajtar Jakub | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 2 KYU | | | Dworczyński T. | | |
Walotek Paweł | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , NO KYU | Biel D. | | | | |
Biel Dawid | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU | | Dworczyński T. | | | |
Dworczyński Tomasz | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Dworczyński T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Lipa A. |
Jóźwiak Paweł | | | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 2 KYU | Jóźwiak P. | | | | |
Kałucki Wojciech | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | | Jędrycha D. | | | |
Włodarczyk Sylwester | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU | Jędrycha D. | | | | |
Jędrycha Daniel | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | | | Jędrycha D. | | |
Błoński Przemysław | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | Błoński P. | | | | |
Sokół Dawid | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | | Błoński P. | | | |
Więcławik Kamil | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Zajączkowski D. | | | | |
Zajączkowski Dawid | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | | | | Kuczborski P. | |
SZUBA Mikołaj | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Marcinkiewicz S. | | | |
Marcinkiewicz Sebastian | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Kuczborski P. | | |
Kuczborski Przemysław | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kuczborski P. | | | |
Adamów Michał | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | | | Kuczborski P. | |
Sułkowski Patryk | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU | GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. | | |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Michał | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | | GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. | |
Aghajanyan Narek | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU | Aghajanyan N. | |
| |
, |