Wróblewska Eliza |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 DAN | Wróblewska E. |
PRACKA Małgorzata | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | | Łętkowska M. |
Łętkowska Maria | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU | Łętkowska M. | | |
Matlakowska Weronika | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | | | Fałtynowicz B. |
Duszak Patrycja | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 2 KYU | Fałtynowicz B. | | | |
Fałtynowicz Barbara | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | | Fałtynowicz B. | | |
Aniszewska Marta | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Aniszewska M. | | | |
wilk paulina | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 4 KYU | | | | Kotwicka S. |
KOROLCZUK KATARZYNA | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Białystok Białystok, , 3 KYU | KOROLCZUK K. | | | | |
Czarniecka Karolina | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 2 KYU | | Marciniak W. | | | |
Kędzierska Aleksandra | | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU | Marciniak W. | | | | |
Marciniak Wiktoria | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | | Kotwicka S. | | |
Maciąg Weronika | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Maciąg W. | | | | |
Magnuszewska Amanda | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU | | Kotwicka S. | | | |
Kotwicka Stefania | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Kotwicka S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kulik B. |
Perić Viktoria | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 3 KYU | Perić V. | | | | |
Hulin Karolina | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 2 KYU | | Kulik B. | | | |
Kulik Barbara | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kulik B. | | | | |
Paś Natalia | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU | | | Kulik B. | | |
Woźniak Paulina | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | ZYGMUNT A. | | | | |
ZYGMUNT Agata | | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 1 KYU | | Szafran A. | | | |
Szafran Agata | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 DAN | Szafran A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kulik B. | |
Duzowska Kamila | | | | |
Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | Duzowska K. | | | |
Napierała Oliwia | | | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 3 KYU | | Gunia J. | | |
Gunia Jagoda | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 3 KYU | Gunia J. | | | |
KOZŁOWSKA Paulina | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 4 KYU | | | Gunia J. | |
Gęsikowska Marta | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 KYU | Gęsikowska M. | | |
Król Wiktoria | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | | Gęsikowska M. | |
Sienkiewicz Wiktoria | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Sienkiewicz W. | |
| |
, |