Butkiewicz Andrzej |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 KYU | IWASZKIEWICZ P. |
IWASZKIEWICZ PATRYK | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. |
Górski Mateusz | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 DAN | Górski M. | | |
| | | |
, | | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. |
Jokiel Michał | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Jokiel M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Brot P. | | |
Brot Paweł | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Brot P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. |
JAMUŁA BRUNO | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | JAMUŁA B. | | | | |
Bęben Tomasz | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 2 KYU | | Leśniak M. | | | |
Leśniak Michał | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Leśniak M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Leśniak M. | | |
STĘPIEŃ Damian | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | STĘPIEŃ D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | STĘPIEŃ D. | | | |
Kalinowski Szymon | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 KYU | Kalinowski S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kurzej K. |
Totczyk Michał | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 1 KYU | Szcześniak P. | | | | |
Szcześniak Paweł | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU | | Kurzej K. | | | |
Kurzej Karol | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Kurzej K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kurzej K. | | |
Szyszkowski Arkadiusz | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | Szyszkowski A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Szyszkowski A. | | | |
Słowak Bartłomiej | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Słowak B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kurzej K. | |
Szewczyk Łukasz | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Szewczyk Ł. | | | |
Kaczmarczyk Piotr | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Szewczyk Ł. | | |
Kosiński Tomasz | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 3 KYU | Kosiński T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Szewczyk Ł. | |
Łątka Filip | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 1 DAN | Łątka F. | | |
| | | |
, | | Łątka F. | |
Piórkowski Kamil | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , NO KYU | Piórkowski K. | |
| |
, |