Uku¶ Agnieszka |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Uku¶ A. |
Poglettke Karolina | | |
UKJ " Mosty" Kosakowo, , 2 KYU | | Grzegórzek G. |
Grzegórzek Gabriela | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 3 KYU | Grzegórzek G. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Paszkowska D. |
Kosakowska Weronika | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Kosakowska W. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Paszkowska D. | | |
Paszkowska Dagmara | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU | Paszkowska D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Socha I. |
Foterek Liwia | | | | | |
UKS Ippon Kożuchów, , 1 DAN | Górniak P. | | | | |
Górniak Paulina | | | | | |
UKS "ASW-Judo" Jasło, , 3 KYU | | GRASZA J. | | | |
GRASZA JOANNA | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | GRASZA J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Socha I. | | |
Socha Izabella | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU | Socha I. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Socha I. | | | |
Krawczyk Anita | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Krawczyk A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kaleta A. |
Janeczko Joanna | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Kaleta A. | | | | |
Kaleta Aleksandra | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | | Kaleta A. | | | |
Karolak Maja | | | | | |
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU | Karolak M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kaleta A. | | |
PIOTROWSKA MAGDALENA | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 4 KYU | PIOTROWSKA M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Przyczyna K. | | | |
Przyczyna Katarzyna | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 1 KYU | Przyczyna K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kaleta A. | |
Nowicka Dominika | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 1 KYU | Nowicka D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Nowicka D. | | |
Szuplewska Julia | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbl±g, , 4 KYU | Szuplewska J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Kostyra M. | |
Kostyra Maryla | | | |
UKS Narew Łapy, , 1 DAN | Kostyra M. | | |
| | | |
, | | Kostyra M. | |
Kaliska Aleksandra | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 1 KYU | Kaliska A. | |
| |
, |