Klimek Adam |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Klimek A. |
Czubak Rafał | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Słowak B. |
Słowak Bartłomiej | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Słowak B. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Słowak B. |
Waśniewski Bartosz | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Błoński R. | | | |
Błoński Rafał | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 DAN | | Błoński R. | | |
Ali Piotr | | | | |
UKS "Szóstka" Rawicz, , 2 KYU | Ali P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Słowak B. |
Kisielewicz Arkadiusz | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Kisielewicz A. | | | | |
TERLECKI HUBERT | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Białystok Białystok, , 1 DAN | | Świczerewski A. | | | |
Świczerewski Adrian | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Świczerewski A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Wrona A. | | |
Paszkowski Norbert | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 DAN | Paszkowski N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Wrona A. | | | |
Wrona Aleksander | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Wrona A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | STĘPIEŃ D. |
Suchomski Kacper | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU | Giża M. | | | | |
Giża Michał | | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | | Bęben T. | | | |
Bęben Tomasz | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 2 KYU | Bęben T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Szerszeniewski P. | | |
Szerszeniewski Przemysław | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Szerszeniewski P. | | | | |
STOLARCZYK ADAM | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Szerszeniewski P. | | | |
Butkiewicz Andrzej | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Butkiewicz A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | STĘPIEŃ D. | |
Długosz Maciej | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | STĘPIEŃ D. | | | |
STĘPIEŃ Damian | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | STĘPIEŃ D. | | |
Radgowski Piotr | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN | Radgowski P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | STĘPIEŃ D. | |
Górski Mateusz | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 DAN | Górski M. | | |
| | | |
, | | Brot P. | |
Brot Paweł | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Brot P. | |
| |
, |