Makowski Sebastian |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU | Papke P. |
Papke Przemysław | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | | Papke P. |
Wicha Kacper | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU | Wicha K. | | |
Gołembiewski Rafał | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 1 KYU | | | Papke P. |
Dembski Damian | | | | |
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 2 KYU | Siwy R. | | | |
Siwy Roman | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | | Połącarz J. | | |
Połącarz Juliusz | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Połącarz J. | | | |
Wiewióra Bartłomiej | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 2 KYU | | | | Litwin P. |
Stankiewicz Iwo | | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , NO KYU | Ngo Trong S. | | | | |
Ngo Trong Szymon | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 2 KYU | | Litwin P. | | | |
Litwin Przemysław | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Litwin P. | | | | |
Gwóźdź Kamil | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | | | Litwin P. | | |
Dampc Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Flejma B. | | | | |
Flejma Bolesław | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Flejma B. | | | |
Andrzejewski Filip | | | | | |
UKS Judo Tuliszków, , 2 KYU | Andrzejewski F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kaczor K. |
Kaczmarek Michał | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU | PAZDAJ O. | | | | |
PAZDAJ OSKAR | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU | | PAZDAJ O. | | | |
Biernat Albert | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , NO KYU | Kocima F. | | | | |
Kocima Filip | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU | | | PAZDAJ O. | | |
Przybylski Szymon | | | | | |
LKS Szubinianka Szubin, , 2 KYU | Plombon A. | | | | |
Plombon Aleksander | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | | Karpiński A. | | | |
Karpiński Adrian | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Karpiński A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kaczor K. | |
Kotlewski Michał | | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 1 KYU | Kotlewski M. | | | |
Nietrzpiel Szymon | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | | Pawlicki B. | | |
Świetlik Paweł | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , NO KYU | Pawlicki B. | | | |
Pawlicki Bartosz | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU | | | Kaczor K. | |
Kaczor Kacper | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kaczor K. | | |
Talerczyk Marcin | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 3 KYU | | Kaczor K. | |
Wielgus Patryk | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Wielgus P. | |
| |
, |