DĄBROWSKI Stanisław |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | DĄBROWSKI S. |
Stypiński Dominik | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | DĄBROWSKI S. |
Szypowicz Wiktor | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Szypowicz W. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Szwarnowiecki D. |
Szwarnowiecki Damian | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Szwarnowiecki D. | | | |
Tomaszewski ROMAN | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | | Szwarnowiecki D. | | |
Szewczyk Mateusz | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 KYU | Szewczyk M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Szwarnowiecki D. |
Ciesielski Krzysztof | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Wydrzyński M. | | | | |
Wydrzyński Marcin | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Wydrzyński M. | | | |
Wereszczak Kamil | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Wereszczak K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Bochniak B. | | |
Bochniak Bartłomiej | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Bochniak B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Bochniak B. | | | |
Stępak Filip | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 2 KYU | Stępak F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Szwarnowiecki D. |
Garbacik Bartłomiej | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Garbacik B. | | | | |
Błoński Rafał | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 DAN | | Feliga K. | | | |
Feliga Konrad | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 2 DAN | Feliga K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kiełbasiński Ł. | | |
Kiełbus Krzysztof | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kiełbus K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kiełbasiński Ł. | | | |
Kiełbasiński Łukasz | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Kiełbasiński Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Piotrkowski M. | |
Zienkiewicz Łukasz | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Piotrkowski M. | | | |
Piotrkowski Michał | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | | Piotrkowski M. | | |
Żydek Maksym | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 3 KYU | Żydek M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Piotrkowski M. | |
Natkaniec Krzysztof | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Natkaniec K. | | |
| | | |
, | | Płocheć J. | |
Płocheć Jakub | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Płocheć J. | |
| |
, |