Mrówczyński Wiktor |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Mrówczyński W. |
Wiśniewski Arkadiusz | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 2 KYU | | Zacheja M. |
Zacheja Maciej | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Zacheja M. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Zacheja M. |
Mykytyn Andriy | | | | |
Ippon Kiev Ukraine, , 1 KYU | Długosz M. | | | |
Długosz Maciej | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | | Długosz M. | | |
Zych Arkadiusz | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 1 DAN | Zych A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Wrona A. |
Skulik Przemysław | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Skulik P. | | | | |
Giża Michał | | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | | Gajór G. | | | |
Gajór Grzegorz | | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 2 KYU | Gajór G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Wrona A. | | |
Sordyl Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 2 KYU | Sordyl M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Wrona A. | | | |
Wrona Aleksander | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Wrona A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Popiel D. |
Gwóźdź Sebastian | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Gwóźdź S. | | | | | |
Drogowski Artur | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | | Popiel D. | | | | |
Popiel Damian | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Popiel D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Popiel D. | | | |
CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Wierzba N. | | | | | |
Wierzba Norbert | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 KYU | | Twardysko P. | | | | |
Twardysko Patryk | | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 2 KYU | Twardysko P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Popiel D. | | |
Kucharski Karol | | | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 1 KYU | Dworak A. | | | | | |
Dworak Artur | | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | | SIMYAN A. | | | | |
SIMYAN ARSEN | | | | | | |
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , NO KYU | SIMYAN A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | SIMYAN A. | | | |
Ochnio Michał | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Ochnio M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Ochnio M. | | | | |
Szerszeniewski Przemysław | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Szerszeniewski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Bartusik M. |
Migacz Paweł | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Surowaniec W. | | | | | |
Surowaniec Wojciech | | | | | | |
MOSiR Stalowa Wola, , 3 KYU | | Surowaniec W. | | | | |
Hanke Bartłomiej | | | | | | |
UKS Judo "AHINSA" Tarnowskie Góry, , 2 KYU | Hanke B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Bartusik M. | | | |
Natkaniec Krzysztof | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Stemplewski M. | | | | | |
Stemplewski Mateusz | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Bartusik M. | | | | |
Bartusik Michał | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 DAN | Bartusik M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Bartusik M. | | |
Brot Paweł | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Brot P. | | | | | |
Ulicki Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 2 KYU | | Brot P. | | | | |
Pękala Miłosz | | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Pękala M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Brot P. | | | |
Garbacz Mateusz | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Garbacz M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Cieślik Z. | | | | |
Cieślik Zbigniew | | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 1 KYU | Cieślik Z. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Bartusik M. | |
Itrych Łukasz | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Borowicz P. | | | | |
Borowicz Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Borowicz P. | | | |
Karp Bartosz | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Karp B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Borowicz P. | | |
Płocheć Jakub | | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Płocheć J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Płocheć J. | | | |
Florek Jakub | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | Florek J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Borowicz P. | |
Wójtowicz Jakub | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 1 KYU | DĄBROWSKI S. | | | |
DĄBROWSKI Stanisław | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | DĄBROWSKI S. | | |
Tkachuk Bogdan | | | | |
Ippon Kiev Ukraine, , 1 KYU | Tkachuk B. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Brodowski K. | |
Brodowski Kuba | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Brodowski K. | | |
| | | |
, | | Brodowski K. | |
Domagała Maciej | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Domagała M. | |
| |
, |