Potocki Konrad |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Walczyk P. |
Walczyk Patryk | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Walczyk P. |
Ciepał Grzegorz | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | Ciepał G. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Walczyk P. |
KOMAN ARTUR | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | KOMAN A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | KOMAN A. | | |
Wyroślak Gracjan | | | | |
Gwardia Piła, , 3 KYU | Wyroślak G. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Walczyk P. |
Woś Szymon | | | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 3 KYU | Woś S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Artemiuk D. | | | |
Artemiuk Damian | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 KYU | Artemiuk D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Bugaj M. | | |
Kiełbasa Rafał | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 2 KYU | Kiełbasa R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Bugaj M. | | | |
Bugaj Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 1 DAN | Bugaj M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Walczyk P. |
Wykychowski Michał | | | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , NO KYU | Wykychowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wykychowski M. | | | | |
Gemza Łukasz | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Gemza Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Stolarek J. | | | |
Stolarek Jan | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Stolarek J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Stolarek J. | | | | |
Betlejewski Oliwer | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 5 KYU | Betlejewski O. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Wilk M. | | |
Krawczyk Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Krawczyk K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Klęsk K. | | | | |
Klęsk Karol | | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 4 KYU | Klęsk K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wilk M. | | | |
Wilk Maciej | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Wilk M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wilk M. | | | | |
GRYGIEL PIOTR | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 5 KYU | GRYGIEL P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Walczyk P. |
Karczewski Dawid | | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 3 KYU | Karczewski D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Korolewicz K. | | | | |
Korolewicz Kamil | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | Korolewicz K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Majcher N. | | | |
Pawłowski Filip | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 2 KYU | Pawłowski F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Majcher N. | | | | |
Majcher Norbert | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Majcher N. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Majcher N. | | |
Kwoka Albert | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU | Kwoka A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Jesionek S. | | | | |
Jesionek Stanisław | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 3 KYU | Jesionek S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Jesionek S. | | | |
Rybiński Marcel | | | | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 3 KYU | Rybiński M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wawiórka M. | | | | |
Wawiórka Michał | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | Wawiórka M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Błoński T. | |
Lamparski Kamil | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Lamparski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Błoński T. | | | |
Błoński Tomasz | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Błoński T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Błoński T. | | |
Zasada Marcel | | | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 2 KYU | Zasada M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Zasada M. | | | |
Drzymał Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Drzymał P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Błoński T. | |
WILCZYŃSKI JAKUB | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | WILCZYŃSKI J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Włdarski K. | | |
Włdarski Kacper | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | Włdarski K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Terlecki R. | |
Babiński Paweł | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Babiński P. | | |
| | | |
, | | Terlecki R. | |
Terlecki Rafał | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 1 KYU | Terlecki R. | |
| |
, |