MIELNICZUK MARCIN |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Kastner P. |
Kastner Patryk | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | | Kastner P. |
Dryka Paweł | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 2 KYU | Dryka P. | | |
| | | |
, | | | MUCHEWICZ K. |
MUCHEWICZ KAMIL | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 4 KYU | MUCHEWICZ K. | | | |
Olszówka Daniel | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | MUCHEWICZ K. | | |
Bykowski Bartosz | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 3 KYU | Bykowski B. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | MUCHEWICZ K. |
Skocz Sławomir | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Skocz S. | | | | |
GAJERSKI MACIEJ | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Kalus D. | | | |
Kalus Dorian | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Kalus D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kalus D. | | |
Baran Piotr | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , NO KYU | Kwaśniewski K. | | | | |
Kwaśniewski Konrad | | | | | |
UKS Orzeł Kończewo, , 4 KYU | | Wachowicz D. | | | |
Wachowicz Dawid | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 2 KYU | Wachowicz D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | MUCHEWICZ K. |
Bury Bartek | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | Bury B. | | | | | |
Podsiadły Paweł | | | | | | |
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU | | Bury B. | | | | |
Drożdż Szymon | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Drożdż S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Bury B. | | | |
Starzyk Krzysztof | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | Starzyk K. | | | | | |
Rusiecki Wiktor | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 5 KYU | | Starzyk K. | | | | |
Salamon Paweł | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Salamon P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Rosijski D. | | |
Malicki Mikołaj | | | | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 4 KYU | Cieślik K. | | | | | |
Cieślik Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU | | Goc J. | | | | |
Goc Jakub | | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU | Goc J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Rosijski D. | | | |
Rosijski Dawid | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Rosijski D. | | | | | |
Iwański Jakub | | | | | | |
PUKS Makowiec Skaryszew, , 3 KYU | | Rosijski D. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | MUCHEWICZ K. |
Grąziowski Michał | | | | | | |
TS Olimpia Poznań, , 3 KYU | Grąziowski M. | | | | | |
Cabak Karol | | | | | | |
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Grąziowski M. | | | | |
Pińkowski Dominik | | | | | | |
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz, , 4 KYU | Pińkowski D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Tatarzyński S. | | | |
Tatarzyński Sebastian | | | | | | |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 4 KYU | Tatarzyński S. | | | | | |
Błoński Przemysław | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | | Tatarzyński S. | | | | |
Szpała Jakub | | | | | | |
Akademia Judo Żagań UKS Żagań, , 5 KYU | Szpała J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Górecki K. | | |
Górecki Kamil | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Górecki K. | | | | | |
Dusza Aleksander | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | | Górecki K. | | | | |
Czarnecki Kamil | | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU | Czarnecki K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Górecki K. | | | |
Łoś Michał | | | | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Kura M. | | | | | |
Kura Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 4 KYU | | Kura M. | | | | |
Grzelak Maciej | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Grzelak M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Górecki K. | |
Wnęk Maksymilian | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 4 KYU | Sadowski K. | | | | |
Sadowski Kamil | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | Sadowski K. | | | |
Polanin Michał | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU | Polanin M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Sadowski K. | | |
Poglettke Karol | | | | | |
UKJ " Mosty" Kosakowo, , 1 KYU | Burzyk O. | | | | |
Burzyk Oskar | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Wójcicki M. | | | |
Wójcicki Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 3 KYU | Wójcicki M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Wróbel D. | |
Cukier Stanisław | | | | |
Yamabushi Zakopane, , 3 KYU | Wróbel D. | | | |
Wróbel Dawid | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU | | Wróbel D. | | |
WESOŁEK PIOTR | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | WESOŁEK P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Wróbel D. | |
Trela Tomasz | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Trela T. | | |
| | | |
, | | Trela T. | |
Muras Michał | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Muras M. | |
| |
, |