Kuzdowicz Krzysztof |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU | Puk S. |
Puk Szymon | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | | Jędrycha D. |
Jędrycha Daniel | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Jędrycha D. | | |
Stemporzecki Artur | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 3 KYU | | | Jędrycha D. |
Aghajanyan Narek | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU | Aghajanyan N. | | | |
Szymański Mateusz | | | | |
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 4 KYU | | Sawicki D. | | |
Sawicki Dominik | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Sawicki D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Marcinkiewicz S. |
Marcinkiewicz Sebastian | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Marcinkiewicz S. | | | | |
Krogulski Maciej | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Marcinkiewicz S. | | | |
Szulc Jakub | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Szulc J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Marcinkiewicz S. | | |
Katschke Norbert | | | | | |
UKS Orzeł Kończewo, , 3 KYU | Katschke N. | | | | |
Więcławik Kamil | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | | Katschke N. | | | |
Obremski Kamil | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , NO KYU | Obremski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Marcinkiewicz S. |
Kuczborski Przemysław | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Paduch D. | | | | | |
Paduch Damian | | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | | Paduch D. | | | | |
Bogdał Maksymin | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Bogdał M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Paduch D. | | | |
Nowicki Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU | Kamizela S. | | | | | |
Kamizela Szymon | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 3 KYU | | Kamizela S. | | | | |
Radzioch Mateusz | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU | Radzioch M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Paduch D. | | |
Bania Cezary | | | | | | |
UKS "ASW-Judo" Jasło, , 4 KYU | Bania C. | | | | | |
Gancarz Dawid | | | | | | |
Akademia Judo Żagań UKS Żagań, , 4 KYU | | Grzelak M. | | | | |
Grzelak Marcin | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Grzelak M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Lewiński R. | | | |
Lewiński Radek | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Lewiński R. | | | | | |
Czekała Michał | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Lewiński R. | | | | |
Kęska Piotr | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Kęska P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Kurtyka P. |
Cichocki Maciej | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Biel A. | | | | | |
Biel Adrian | | | | | | |
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice, , 4 KYU | | Biel A. | | | | |
Aleksandrowicz Daniel | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU | Aleksandrowicz D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Stępkowski M. | | | |
Borowicz Marcin | | | | | | |
GKS Żukowo, , 5 KYU | Stępkowski M. | | | | | |
Stępkowski Mikołaj | | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU | | Stępkowski M. | | | | |
Sadło Arkadiusz | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU | Sadło A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Wiśniewski R. | | |
Żuber Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | Wilk K. | | | | | |
Wilk Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | | Wiśniewski R. | | | | |
Wiśniewski Radosław | | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU | Wiśniewski R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wiśniewski R. | | | |
Borowski Paweł | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | Borowski P. | | | | | |
Jackiewicz Michał | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Borowski P. | | | | |
Kołodziejczyk Damian | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 5 KYU | Kołodziejczyk D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Kurtyka P. | |
Maleta Jakub | | | | | |
PUKS Makowiec Skaryszew, , 4 KYU | Maleta J. | | | | |
Czerniak Adrian | | | | | |
TS Olimpia Poznań, , 4 KYU | | Caban K. | | | |
Caban Konrad | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Caban K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Więcław K. | | |
Stożek Szymon | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 KYU | Biel K. | | | | |
Biel Kacper | | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 4 KYU | | Więcław K. | | | |
Więcław Kacper | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Więcław K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kurtyka P. | |
Borzęcki Dawid | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | GAJEK M. | | | |
GAJEK MACIEJ | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Kurtyka P. | | |
Kurtyka Paweł | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kurtyka P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Kurtyka P. | |
Dziadek Dawid | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 4 KYU | Figarski P. | | |
Figarski Piotr | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU | | Figarski P. | |
Sikorski Leonard | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 4 KYU | Sikorski L. | |
| |
, |