Głowacki Mateusz |
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU | Głowacki M. |
Demski Oskar | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU | | Bania C. |
Bania Cezary | | | |
UKS "ASW-Judo" Jasło, , 4 KYU | Bania C. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Bania C. |
Fahrmann Lucas | | | | |
Germany ,, , NO KYU | Fahrmann L. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kardas A. | | |
Kardas Adrian | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Kardas A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Spychała B. |
Przybyła Radosław | | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | Spychała B. | | | | |
Spychała Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS "Shizoku" Ostróda, , 2 KYU | | Spychała B. | | | |
Peczalka Adam | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Peczalka A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Spychała B. | | |
Salamon Paweł | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Salamon P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Salamon P. | | | |
Florkowski Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Florkowski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Krogulski M. |
Krauze Mateusz | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Zajączkowski D. | | | | | |
Zajączkowski Dawid | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | | Krogulski M. | | | | |
Krogulski Maciej | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Krogulski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Krogulski M. | | | |
Cabak Karol | | | | | | |
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Cabak K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | SULG R. | | | | |
SULG RENE | | | | | | |
Voru Judoclub REI Estonia ., , NO KYU | SULG R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Krogulski M. | | |
Kozaczko Kacper | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU | Bukojemski W. | | | | | |
Bukojemski Wojciech | | | | | | |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Bukojemski W. | | | | |
Resztak Mateusz | | | | | | |
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 1 KYU | Resztak M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Bukojemski W. | | | |
Nowicki Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU | Nowicki M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Nowicki M. | | | | |
Grzelak Maciej | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Grzelak M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Krogulski M. |
Gromadziński Karol | | | | | | |
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 4 KYU | Mieczyński M. | | | | | |
Mieczyński Marcin | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU | | AUSTRIN V. | | | | |
AUSTRIN VENNO | | | | | | |
Voru Judoclub REI Estonia ., , NO KYU | AUSTRIN V. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | AUSTRIN V. | | | |
Dondzbach Cezary | | | | | | |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Dondzbach C. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kiersnowski W. | | | | |
Kiersnowski Wojciech | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 3 KYU | Kiersnowski W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | AUSTRIN V. | | |
Choma Oliwer | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 5 KYU | Choma O. | | | | | |
Cichocki Maciej | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | | Choma O. | | | | |
Aleksy Paweł | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Aleksy P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Bałut P. | | | |
Bałut Przemysław | | | | | | |
MKS VIS Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | Bałut P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Bałut P. | | | | |
Kowalski Konrad | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Kowalski K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Sokół D. | |
Herdzina Szymon | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Sokół D. | | | | |
Sokół Dawid | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | | Sokół D. | | | |
Wróbel Dawid | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU | Wróbel D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Sokół D. | | |
Mazur Aleksy | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Mazur A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Żurawski K. | | | |
Żurawski Krzysztof | | | | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU | Żurawski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Sokół D. | |
GAJERSKI MACIEJ | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | GAJERSKI M. | | | |
Zawierucha Daniel | | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | | GAJERSKI M. | | |
Aleksandrowicz Daniel | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU | Aleksandrowicz D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Skocz S. | |
Haj-Obeid Firas | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU | Haj-Obeid F. | | |
| | | |
, | | Skocz S. | |
Skocz Sławomir | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Skocz S. | |
| |
, |