Ostrowski Cezary |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Bugaj M. |
Bugaj Mateusz | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 1 DAN | | Bugaj M. |
BUDA PIOTR | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | BUDA P. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Pękala D. |
Pękala Dawid | | | | |
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice, , 3 KYU | Pękala D. | | | |
Siedlikowski Jakub | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | | Pękala D. | | |
Grzywacz Dominik | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 DAN | Grzywacz D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Winiarczyk M. |
Kampe Przemysław | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Neskie D. | | | | |
Neskie Damian | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU | | Neskie D. | | | |
Szczepaniuk Wojciech | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 2 KYU | Szczepaniuk W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Winiarczyk M. | | |
Winiarczyk Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Piast Wrzeście Wrzeście, , 1 KYU | Winiarczyk M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Winiarczyk M. | | | |
Bachleda-Księdzularz Adam | | | | | |
Yamabushi Zakopane, , 4 KYU | Bachleda-Księdzularz A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Ferenc Ł. |
Betlejewski Oliwer | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 5 KYU | Betlejewski O. | | | | | |
Małowicki Alan | | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 2 KYU | | Włdarski K. | | | | |
Włdarski Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | Włdarski K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Włdarski K. | | | |
Salisz Mariusz | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Salisz M. | | | | | |
Rek Marcel | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 2 KYU | | Salisz M. | | | | |
KOŁOMYCKI PATRYK | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | KOŁOMYCKI P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Ferenc Ł. | | |
Sadowski Kamil | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Sadowski K. | | | | | |
Sternicki Tomasz | | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 2 KYU | | Sadowski K. | | | | |
Kulik Michał | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kulik M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Ferenc Ł. | | | |
Niedziela Filip | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Niedziela F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Ferenc Ł. | | | | |
Ferenc Łukasz | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | Ferenc Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Grzyb M. |
Sandach Kamil | | | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 3 KYU | Sandach K. | | | | | |
Wichrowski Kajetan | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | Ślusarski P. | | | | |
Ślusarski Patryk | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | Ślusarski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kołaczyk K. | | | |
Wilk Maciej | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Kołaczyk K. | | | | | |
Kołaczyk Konrad | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU | | Kołaczyk K. | | | | |
Ciecierzyński Dominik | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Ciecierzyński D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kamiński G. | | |
Kwoka Albert | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Kamiński G. | | | | | |
Kamiński Grzegorz | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 3 KYU | | Kamiński G. | | | | |
Smyk Dawid | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | Smyk D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kamiński G. | | | |
Banaszczyk Adam | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Banaszczyk A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Konecki J. | | | | |
Konecki Jakub | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | Konecki J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Grzyb M. | |
Zieliński Wojciech | | | | | |
ROAN Fight Club Katowice Katowice, , 1 KYU | Stolarek J. | | | | |
Stolarek Jan | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | | Stolarek J. | | | |
Hołody Piotr | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Hołody P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Puszczyński M. | | |
PUNDA WOJCIECH | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | PUNDA W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Puszczyński M. | | | |
Puszczyński Maciej | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU | Puszczyński M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Grzyb M. | |
Gołembiewski Rafał | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Kalus D. | | | |
Kalus Dorian | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Kalus D. | | |
Kiełbasa Rafał | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 2 KYU | Kiełbasa R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Grzyb M. | |
Grzyb Maciej | | | |
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Grzyb M. | | |
| | | |
, | | Grzyb M. | |
Banachowicz Kamil | | |
Yamabushi Zakopane, , 4 KYU | Banachowicz K. | |
| |
, |