IWAŃSKI Jakub |
UKS "OLIMP" Skaryszew, , 1 KYU | IWAŃSKI J. |
Polok Marcin | | |
LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz, , 3 KYU | | Jasiński S. |
Jasiński Szymon | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Jasiński S. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Jasiński S. |
Cukier Stanisław | | | | |
Yamabushi Zakopane, , 3 KYU | Kuczera D. | | | |
Kuczera Damian | | | | |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 5 KYU | | Rosijski D. | | |
Rosijski Dawid | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Rosijski D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Barczyk K. |
Gawęda Jakub | | | | | |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 2 KYU | Dryka P. | | | | |
Dryka Paweł | | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 2 KYU | | Zykubek D. | | | |
Zykubek Dawid | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU | Zykubek D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Barczyk K. | | |
Kostuniak Patryk | | | | | |
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 4 KYU | Barczyk K. | | | | |
Barczyk Karol | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | | Barczyk K. | | | |
Hercel Olaf | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Hercel O. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kurtyka P. |
Bukojemski Wojciech | | | | | | |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Bukojemski W. | | | | | |
Florkowski Remigiusz | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Bukojemski W. | | | | |
Markowski Rafał | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 DAN | Markowski R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Bukojemski W. | | | |
Górecki Kamil | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Górecki K. | | | | | |
Kurczyk Piotr | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Górecki K. | | | | |
Cabak Karol | | | | | | |
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Cabak K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kurtyka P. | | |
Andrzejewski Bartosz | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | Dziarmaga A. | | | | | |
Dziarmaga Arkadiusz | | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | | Kurtyka P. | | | | |
Kurtyka Paweł | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kurtyka P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kurtyka P. | | | |
Dulęba Piotr | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | Dulęba P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Skocz S. | | | | |
Skocz Sławomir | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Skocz S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Kurtyka P. |
Burzyk Oskar | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Lewiński R. | | | | | |
Lewiński Radek | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Lewiński R. | | | | |
Starzyk Krzysztof | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | Starzyk K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Lewiński R. | | | |
Gosiewski Antoni | | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU | Goc J. | | | | | |
Goc Jakub | | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU | | Riabowski K. | | | | |
Riabowski Konrad | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU | Riabowski K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Lewiński R. | | |
Itrych Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Itrych M. | | | | | |
Borówka Maciej | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Buchalski A. | | | | |
Buchalski Aleksander | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Buchalski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Tonga K. | | | |
Wróbel Dawid | | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU | Tonga K. | | | | | |
Tonga Kacper | | | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | | Tonga K. | | | | |
Krześ Karol | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 2 KYU | Krześ K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Lewiński R. | |
MUCHEWICZ KAMIL | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 4 KYU | MUCHEWICZ K. | | | | |
Garlacz Konrad | | | | | |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 2 KYU | | MUCHEWICZ K. | | | |
Mouttet Stanisław | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU | Mouttet S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kastner P. | | |
Kastner Patryk | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | Kastner P. | | | | |
Patek Jan | | | | | |
Judo Club Banik Ostrawa CZE, , NO KYU | | Kastner P. | | | |
Drożdż Szymon | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Drożdż S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kastner P. | |
Skrzat Marcin | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 2 KYU | Skrzat M. | | | |
Dyr Sambor | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Skrzat M. | | |
Ołdak Sebastian | | | | |
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Ołdak S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | STROKA R. | |
Jarosiński Karol | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Jarosiński K. | | |
| | | |
, | | STROKA R. | |
STROKA RADOSŁAW | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | STROKA R. | |
| |
, |