Adamów Michał |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Osowski Ł. |
Osowski Łukasz | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 DAN | | CZERNIAWSKI T. |
Ponichtera Bartosz | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | |
CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. |
Czekała Michał | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Błoński P. | | | |
Błoński Przemysław | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | | Błoński P. | | |
Grzelak Marcin | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Grzelak M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. |
Guzowski Hubert | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Cziba S. | | | | |
Cziba Szymon | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Cziba S. | | | |
Mazur Aleksy | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Mazur A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Wiśniewski R. | | |
Bardecki Krzysztof | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Wiśniewski R. | | | | |
Wiśniewski Radosław | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU | | Wiśniewski R. | | | |
Aleksandrowicz Daniel | | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU | Aleksandrowicz D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. |
Feliszek Daniel | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | | | | | |
Mieczkowski Maciej | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Więcławik K. | | | | |
Więcławik Kamil | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Więcławik K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Lipa A. | | | |
Sokół Dawid | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Lipa A. | | | | | |
Lipa Arkadiusz | | | | | | |
"KS CIESZYN" Cieszyn, , 1 DAN | | Lipa A. | | | | |
Salamon Daniel | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Salamon D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kowalski M. | | |
Kardas Adrian | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Kucharski T. | | | | | |
Kucharski Tomasz | | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU | | Kowalski M. | | | | |
Kowalski Maciej | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 DAN | Kowalski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kowalski M. | | | |
Slanicka Jan | | | | | | |
Judo Club Banik Ostrawa CZE, , 3 KYU | Slanicka J. | | | | | |
Stodolski Tomasz | | | | | | |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN | | Slanicka J. | | | | |
Nowicki Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU | Nowicki M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. |
Dworczyński Tomasz | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Błoński R. | | | | | |
Błoński Robert | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | | Błoński R. | | | | |
Grzelak Maciej | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Grzelak M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Morka K. | | | |
Kura Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 2 KYU | Kura M. | | | | | |
Jackiewicz Michał | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Morka K. | | | | |
Morka Ksawery | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Morka K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Wawrzyczek P. | | |
Gawlik Marcel | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | Gawlik M. | | | | | |
Wachowicz Dawid | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 2 KYU | | Gawlik M. | | | | |
Borzęcki Dawid | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Borzęcki D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wawrzyczek P. | | | |
Popis Mikołaj | | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU | Wilk K. | | | | | |
Wilk Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | | Wawrzyczek P. | | | | |
Wawrzyczek Paweł | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN | Wawrzyczek P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Wawrzyczek P. | |
Kuczborski Przemysław | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Marcinkiewicz S. | | | | |
Marcinkiewicz Sebastian | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Marcinkiewicz S. | | | |
Skórka Szymon | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Skórka S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Marcinkiewicz S. | | |
Cichocki Maciej | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Migacz A. | | | | |
Migacz Aleksander | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 4 KYU | | Migacz A. | | | |
Ochman Marek | | | | | |
Judo Club Banik Ostrawa CZE, , 3 KYU | Ochman M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Tylek S. | |
Radosz Adam | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Wantoch-Rekowski M. | | | |
Wantoch-Rekowski Michał | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Wantoch-Rekowski M. | | |
Figarski Piotr | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU | Figarski P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Tylek S. | |
Lizut Marcin | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 4 KYU | Grzywacz M. | | |
Grzywacz Michał | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 2 KYU | | Tylek S. | |
Tylek Sebastian | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 DAN | Tylek S. | |
| |
, |