Jędrycha Daniel |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Litwin P. |
Litwin Paweł | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Litwin P. |
Ouerfelli Kerim | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 KYU | Ouerfelli K. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Litwin P. |
Kałucki Wojciech | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Kałucki W. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kałucki W. | | |
Bruder Maciej | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Bruder M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Borowski P. |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Michał | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Borowski P. | | | |
Borowski Paweł | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | Borowski P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Borowski P. | | |
Michal Raska | | | | | |
Judo Club Banik Ostrawa CZE, , NO KYU | Michal R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Michal R. | | | |
Glapiak Konrad | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudzi±dz, , 1 KYU | Glapiak K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Drzewiecki T. |
Kotlik Kamil | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Kotlik K. | | | | | |
RYCIAK Eryk | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Kotlik K. | | | | |
Lisiński Mikołaj | | | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 5 KYU | Lisiński M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kotlik K. | | | |
GIZLER ŁUKASZ | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | GIZLER Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Winnicki R. | | | | |
Winnicki Ryszard | | | | | | |
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Winnicki R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Drzewiecki T. | | |
Drzewiecki Tomasz | | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 DAN | Drzewiecki T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Drzewiecki T. | | | | |
Knap Paweł | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Knap P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Drzewiecki T. | | | |
Wróbel Kornelisz | | | | | | |
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice, , 3 KYU | Wróbel K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Sadowski A. | | | | |
Sadowski Adam | | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 1 KYU | Sadowski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Drzewiecki T. |
Pękala Miłosz | | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Pękala M. | | | | | |
Łukasik Filip | | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU | | Pękala M. | | | | |
Kalinowski Patryk | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kalinowski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Pękala M. | | | |
Barchański Mateusz | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 4 KYU | Barchański M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kapela S. | | | | |
Kapela Szymon | | | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 5 KYU | Kapela S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Pękala M. | | |
Kochanowicz Wojciech | | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | Kochanowicz W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kochanowicz W. | | | | |
Biel Dawid | | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU | Biel D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Sordyl M. | | | |
Sordyl Mateusz | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Sordyl M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Sordyl M. | | | | |
Wnuk Miłosz | | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Wnuk M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Pękala M. | |
MALETA Jakub | | | | | |
UKS "OLIMP" Skaryszew, , 3 KYU | MALETA J. | | | | |
Janda Dominik | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 2 KYU | | Kubicki P. | | | |
Kubicki Patryk | | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Kubicki P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kubicki P. | | |
Opas Radosław | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Opas R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Opas R. | | | |
Podgórski Mikołaj | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU | Podgórski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kubicki P. | |
Paj±k Miron | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU | Paj±k M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Paj±k M. | | |
RYMANOWSKI KAMIL | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | RYMANOWSKI K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Paj±k M. | |
Wójcik Patryk | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudzi±dz, , 2 KYU | Wójcik P. | | |
| | | |
, | | Wnęk W. | |
Wnęk Wojciech | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Wnęk W. | |
| |
, |