Pyczek Tomasz |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 3 KYU | Chłap J. |
Chłap Jan | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 2 KYU | | Chłap J. |
Ciepał Grzegorz | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | Ciepał G. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Chłap J. |
GRYGLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | GRYGLEWICZ K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Skrzat R. | | |
Skrzat Rafał | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Skrzat R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Chłap J. |
Gemza Łukasz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Gemza Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Gemza Ł. | | | |
Krawczyk Kacper | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Krawczyk K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Gołojuch Ł. | | |
Gołojuch Łukasz | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Gołojuch Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Gołojuch Ł. | | | |
Zambrzycki Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 KYU | Zambrzycki J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Dyba M. |
Dyba Michał | | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Dyba M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Dyba M. | | | | |
Skorupski Stanisław | | | | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 3 KYU | Skorupski S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Dyba M. | | | |
Maciejewski Patryk | | | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU | Maciejewski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Maciejewski P. | | | | |
Korpała Radosław | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU | Korpała R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Dyba M. | | |
Salisz Mariusz | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Salisz M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Salisz M. | | | | |
Majcher Norbert | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Majcher N. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Khorkavyi O. | | | |
Khorkavyi Orest | | | | | | |
Ippon Kiev Ukraine, , NO KYU | Khorkavyi O. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Khorkavyi O. | | | | |
Tomala Maciej | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 4 KYU | Tomala M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Błoński T. |
Kaliś Adrian | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Kaliś A. | | | | | |
ŁAŹNIOWSKI MARCEL | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Kaliś A. | | | | |
Dymek Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | Dymek M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Błoński T. | | | |
Jesionek Jan | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Jesionek J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Błoński T. | | | | |
Błoński Tomasz | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Błoński T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Błoński T. | | |
Aghajanyan Gurgen | | | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU | Aghajanyan G. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Aghajanyan G. | | | | |
Gęsikowski Michał | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 KYU | Gęsikowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Drzymał P. | | | |
Drzymał Paweł | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Drzymał P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Drzymał P. | | | | |
Przybylski Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Przybylski S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Błoński T. | |
Pawłowski Filip | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 2 KYU | Pawłowski F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Pawłowski F. | | | |
Litwin Przemysław | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Litwin P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Pawłowski F. | | |
Gawkowski Jan | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU | Gawkowski J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Siwy R. | | | |
Siwy Roman | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | Siwy R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Wala Ł. | |
Kaczor Kacper | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kaczor K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kaczor K. | | |
Pyrda Bemiamin | | | | |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 4 KYU | Pyrda B. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Wala Ł. | |
Wala Łukasz | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Wala Ł. | | |
| | | |
, | | Wala Ł. | |
Drąg Arkadiusz | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU | Drąg A. | |
| |
, |