WISŁOWSKI PIOTR |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Korolewicz K. |
Korolewicz Kamil | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Korolewicz K. |
Piątek Kamil | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU | Piątek K. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Walczyk P. |
Wantoch-Rekowski Michał | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Walczyk P. | | | |
Walczyk Patryk | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Walczyk P. | | |
Świetlik Paweł | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Świetlik P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Stolarek J. |
Rek Marcel | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 2 KYU | Rek M. | | | | |
Widuch Kacper | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | | Konecki J. | | | |
Konecki Jakub | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | Konecki J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Stolarek J. | | |
Stolarek Jan | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Stolarek J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Stolarek J. | | | |
Mouttet Stanisław | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU | Mouttet S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Barczyk K. |
Niedziela Filip | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Niedziela F. | | | | | |
Szawarejko Stefan | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | | Barczyk K. | | | | |
Barczyk Karol | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Barczyk K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Barczyk K. | | | |
Koperski Bartosz | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Koperski B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | BUDA P. | | | | |
BUDA PIOTR | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | BUDA P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Barczyk K. | | |
Ślusarski Patryk | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | WYROŚLAK G. | | | | | |
WYROŚLAK Gracjan | | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 DAN | | WYROŚLAK G. | | | | |
Mierzwa Kamil | | | | | | |
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 4 KYU | Mierzwa K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kamiński G. | | | |
Kozak Krzysztof | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Kozak K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kamiński G. | | | | |
Kamiński Grzegorz | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 3 KYU | Kamiński G. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Barczyk K. |
Popko Piotr | | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 2 KYU | Kras M. | | | | | |
Kras Maciej | | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 3 KYU | | Górecki K. | | | | |
Górecki Kamil | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Górecki K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Górecki K. | | | |
Dyas Michał | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Jarosiński K. | | | | | |
Jarosiński Karol | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | | Jarosiński K. | | | | |
Zarzycki Karol | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Zarzycki K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Stodolski A. | | |
Łagosz Przemysław | | | | | | |
UKJ " Mosty" Kosakowo, , 1 KYU | Łagosz P. | | | | | |
Dzwonka Hubert | | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU | | Łagosz P. | | | | |
Berlanka Paweł | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Berlanka P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Stodolski A. | | | |
Stodolski Adam | | | | | | |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 KYU | Stodolski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Stodolski A. | | | | |
Kastner Patryk | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | Kastner P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Winiarczyk M. | |
Zasada Marcel | | | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 2 KYU | Winiarczyk M. | | | | |
Winiarczyk Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Piast Wrzeście Wrzeście, , 1 KYU | | Winiarczyk M. | | | |
Stanuszek Konrad | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Stanuszek K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Winiarczyk M. | | |
Jurkiewicz Bartek | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Jurkiewicz B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Jurkiewicz B. | | | |
Koszelnik Franciszek | | | | | |
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 4 KYU | Koszelnik F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Winiarczyk M. | |
Kampe Przemysław | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Życzyński K. | | | |
Życzyński Konrad | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | | Życzyński K. | | |
Kowalczyk A. | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 5 KYU | Kowalczyk A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Rybak D. | |
Rybiński Marcel | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 3 KYU | Rybiński M. | | |
| | | |
, | | Rybak D. | |
Rybak Dawid | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Rybak D. | |
| |
, |