Mika Kajetan |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Mika K. |
Kordek Bartosz | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 3 KYU | | Talar P. |
Talar Przemysław | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 2 KYU | Talar P. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Grąziowski M. |
Drewek Piotr | | | | |
UKJ " Mosty" Kosakowo, , 1 KYU | Hys P. | | | |
Hys Paweł | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | | Grąziowski M. | | |
Grąziowski Michał | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 2 KYU | Grąziowski M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kurtyka P. |
GAJERSKI MACIEJ | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Jasiński S. | | | | |
Jasiński Szymon | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN | | Jasiński S. | | | |
Markowski Rafał | | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 DAN | Markowski R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kurtyka P. | | |
Cabak Karol | | | | | |
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Cabak K. | | | | |
Kuca Dawid | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU | | Kurtyka P. | | | |
Kurtyka Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kurtyka P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kurtyka P. |
Drofiak Nazar | | | | | | |
Ippon Kiev Ukraine, , NO KYU | Drofiak N. | | | | | |
Czekała Michał | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Drofiak N. | | | | |
Kiersnowski Wojciech | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 3 KYU | Kiersnowski W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Drofiak N. | | | |
Kardas Adrian | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Starzyk K. | | | | | |
Starzyk Krzysztof | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | | Nosalski J. | | | | |
Nosalski Jakub | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Nosalski J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Drofiak N. | | |
Polok Marcin | | | | | | |
LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz, , 3 KYU | Baraniewski I. | | | | | |
Baraniewski Iwo | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Baraniewski I. | | | | |
Polny Kamil | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 KYU | Polny K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wilk M. | | | |
Szaniawski Bartosz | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Szaniawski B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wilk M. | | | | |
Wilk Maciej | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Wilk M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Zykubek D. |
Bogdał Maksymin | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Bogdał M. | | | | | |
Burzyk Oskar | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Dziarmaga A. | | | | |
Dziarmaga Arkadiusz | | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Dziarmaga A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Dziarmaga A. | | | |
Jędyk Wojciech | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 2 KYU | Kociszewski D. | | | | | |
Kociszewski Daniel | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 3 KYU | | Kociszewski D. | | | | |
Kiwior Karol | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU | Kiwior K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Dziarmaga A. | | |
Biel Adrian | | | | | | |
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice, , 4 KYU | Biel A. | | | | | |
Cieślik Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU | | Biel A. | | | | |
Krogulski Maciej | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Krogulski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Biel A. | | | |
Poglettke Karol | | | | | | |
UKJ " Mosty" Kosakowo, , 1 KYU | Poglettke K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Poglettke K. | | | | |
Gawęda Jakub | | | | | | |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 2 KYU | Gawęda J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Zykubek D. | |
Kalus Dorian | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Kalus D. | | | | |
Baran Piotr | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU | | Kalus D. | | | |
Kozaczko Kacper | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU | Kozaczko K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Zykubek D. | | |
STROKA RADOSŁAW | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | STROKA R. | | | | |
Wyleżoł Patryk | | | | | |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 1 KYU | | Zykubek D. | | | |
Zykubek Dawid | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU | Zykubek D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Zykubek D. | |
Bukojemski Wojciech | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Bukojemski W. | | | |
Wilk Kacper | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | | Bukojemski W. | | |
Bonanaty Konrad | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU | Bonanaty K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Bukojemski W. | |
Hercel Olaf | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Hercel O. | | |
| | | |
, | | Bugaj M. | |
Bugaj Mateusz | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 1 DAN | Bugaj M. | |
| |
, |