GOŁĘBIEWSKI Michał |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Łukasz | | |
UKS Targówek Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. |
Jóźwiak Paweł | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 2 KYU | Wyleżoł P. | | |
Wyleżoł Patryk | | | |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 1 KYU | | | Kuczborski P. |
Kuczborski Przemysław | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kuczborski P. | | | |
Antoniewicz Dawid | | | | |
AZS-AWF Poznań, , 3 KYU | | Kuczborski P. | | |
Rosijski Dawid | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Rosijski D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kuczborski P. |
Biel Adrian | | | | | |
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice, , 4 KYU | Biel A. | | | | |
Dworczyński Tomasz | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | | Biel A. | | | |
Polny Kamil | | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 KYU | Jakubiak K. | | | | |
Jakubiak Kacper | | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 2 KYU | | | Biel A. | | |
Szczepaniak Michał | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Ouerfelli K. | | | | |
Ouerfelli Kerim | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 KYU | | Dziarmaga A. | | | |
Dziarmaga Arkadiusz | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Dziarmaga A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | SZUBA M. |
Jędrycha Daniel | | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Jędrycha D. | | | | | |
BATOG Igor | | | | | | |
TG Sokół Myślenice, , 4 KYU | | Rajtar J. | | | | |
Małowicki Alan | | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 2 KYU | Rajtar J. | | | | | |
Rajtar Jakub | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | | Rajtar J. | | | |
Górczyński Adrian | | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU | Wachowicz D. | | | | | |
Wachowicz Dawid | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 2 KYU | | Wachowicz D. | | | | |
Dyr Sambor | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Dyr S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | SZUBA M. | | |
SZUBA Mikołaj | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | SZUBA M. | | | | | |
Dusza Aleksander | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | | SZUBA M. | | | | |
Markowski Rafał | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 DAN | Markowski R. | | | | | |
Zawadzki Bartosz | | | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 2 KYU | | | SZUBA M. | | | |
Kubiak Kacper | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 DAN | Kubiak K. | | | | | |
Kiwior Karol | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU | | Zajączkowski D. | | | | |
Zajączkowski Dawid | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Zajączkowski D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Kurtyka P. |
Strzelecki Eryk | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 KYU | Krogulski M. | | | | | |
Krogulski Maciej | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Krogulski M. | | | | |
Szaniawski Bartosz | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Szaniawski B. | | | | | |
FAFIŃSKI Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 2 KYU | | | Kurtyka P. | | | |
Przybyła Radosław | | | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | Krauze M. | | | | | |
Krauze Mateusz | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Kurtyka P. | | | | |
Kurtyka Paweł | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kurtyka P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kurtyka P. | | |
Wiśniewski Radosław | | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU | Wiśniewski R. | | | | | |
Ołdak Sebastian | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Wiśniewski R. | | | | |
Guzowski Hubert | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Guzowski H. | | | | | |
Rogucki Michał | | | | | | |
Białostocki KS Hetman Białystok, , 3 KYU | | | Wiśniewski R. | | | |
Salamon Daniel | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Salamon D. | | | | | |
Mansfeld Patryk | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 4 KYU | | Salamon D. | | | | |
Lipa Arkadiusz | | | | | | |
"KS CIESZYN" Cieszyn, , 1 DAN | Lipa A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Kurtyka P. | |
Gromadziński Karol | | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 2 KYU | Gromadziński K. | | | | |
Opas Radosław | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Kałucki W. | | | |
Kałucki Wojciech | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Kałucki W. | | | | |
Czekała Michał | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | | Marcinkiewicz S. | | |
Hys Paweł | | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | Marcinkiewicz S. | | | | |
Marcinkiewicz Sebastian | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Marcinkiewicz S. | | | |
Biel Dawid | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU | Biel D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Marcinkiewicz S. | |
Sokół Dawid | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Sokół D. | | | |
Krajewski Bartosz | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 2 KYU | | Sokół D. | | |
Dłużniak Mateusz | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Dłużniak M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Sokół D. | |
Maciejewski Krystian | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | Kociszewski D. | | |
Kociszewski Daniel | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 3 KYU | | Kociszewski D. | |
Łoziński Karol | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 DAN | Łoziński K. | |
| |
, |