Fall Aleksander |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Karolkiewicz M. |
Karolkiewicz Michał | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Wątkowski K. |
Wątkowski Kacper | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 1 KYU | Wątkowski K. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Wątkowski K. |
Barudin Mikołaj | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 2 KYU | Pyziak D. | | | |
Pyziak Denis | | | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU | | Pyziak D. | | |
Siudowski Hubert | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU | Siudowski H. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Grela F. |
Kolos Jakub | | | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 1 KYU | Kolos J. | | | | |
Bętkowski Antoni | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU | | Kolos J. | | | |
Skrzeczyński Dominik | | | | | |
UKS Kata Pruszków, , NO KYU | Skrzeczyński D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Grela F. | | |
Ter-Vardanyan Hovhanes | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 2 KYU | SWITLIK D. | | | | |
SWITLIK DOMINIK | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 4 KYU | | Grela F. | | | |
Grela Filip | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Grela F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Grela F. |
Salicki Jan | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 5 KYU | Stawiński P. | | | | | |
Stawiński Patryk | | | | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 1 KYU | | PITNER A. | | | | |
PITNER ALEX | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | PITNER A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | PITNER A. | | | |
Borsuk Jan | | | | | | |
UKJ 82 Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Borsuk J. | | | | | |
Balcerowski Alan | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Dereń A. | | | | |
Dereń Adam | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Dereń A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Lepianka B. | | |
Filipek Mikołaj | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU | Filipek M. | | | | | |
Durski Bartosz | | | | | | |
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 3 KYU | | Gruchalski B. | | | | |
Gruchalski Bartosz | | | | | | |
UKS Okay Opole, , 3 KYU | Gruchalski B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Lepianka B. | | | |
Przybyła Juliusz | | | | | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 5 KYU | Przybyła J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Lepianka B. | | | | |
Lepianka Bartosz | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Lepianka B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Grela F. |
CHWISTEK Piotr | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | CHWISTEK P. | | | | | |
Hase Paweł | | | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 3 KYU | | CHWISTEK P. | | | | |
DZIKOWSKI MATEUSZ | | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 2 KYU | DZIKOWSKI M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | CHWISTEK P. | | | |
Baniak Krzysztof | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU | Baniak K. | | | | | |
Szulimowski Rafał | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Białystok Białystok, , 3 KYU | | Nowak M. | | | | |
Nowak Maksymilian | | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Nowak M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | CHWISTEK P. | | |
Zowada Patryk | | | | | | |
UKS Okay Opole, , 3 KYU | Stańczewski S. | | | | | |
Stańczewski Sergiusz | | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | | Stańczewski S. | | | | |
Kaszuba Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 4 KYU | Kaszuba S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Chudzik M. | | | |
Skrzypczak Filip | | | | | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU | Chudzik M. | | | | | |
Chudzik Mateusz | | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Chudzik M. | | | | |
Żuraw Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 4 KYU | Żuraw J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Okuniewicz J. | |
Nieznalski Jakub | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 4 KYU | Nieznalski J. | | | | |
Filipczyk Wiktor | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | | Bardian H. | | | |
Bardian Hubert | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Bardian H. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Bardian H. | | |
Pawlikowski Bartłomiej | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 2 KYU | Kisiel J. | | | | |
Kisiel Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 4 KYU | | Kisiel J. | | | |
Staniek Dawid | | | | | |
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów, , 1 KYU | Staniek D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Okuniewicz J. | |
Gąciarz Tomasz | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Gąciarz T. | | | |
Kotłowski MIchał | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | | Okuniewicz J. | | |
Okuniewicz Jakub | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Okuniewicz J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Okuniewicz J. | |
Strzeliński Kamil | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU | Strzeliński K. | | |
| | | |
, | | Barwacz J. | |
Barwacz Jan | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Barwacz J. | |
| |
, |