Kowalski Miłosz |
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Czado P. |
Czado Patryk | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | | Kasperczyk O. |
Andrzejewski Kacper | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Dębiec" Poznań, , 3 KYU | Kasperczyk O. | | |
Kasperczyk Oskar | | | |
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 1 KYU | | | WANISZEWSKI H. |
Ambroży Bartosz | | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 1 KYU | WANISZEWSKI H. | | | |
WANISZEWSKI HUBERT | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | WANISZEWSKI H. | | |
Wahl - Maniecki Filip | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Wahl - Maniecki F. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Jesiotr M. |
Kalisz Jakub | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 3 KYU | Kalisz J. | | | | |
Rutkowski Kamil | | | | | |
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 4 KYU | | Paś D. | | | |
Paś Dominik | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Paś D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Jesiotr M. | | |
Jesiotr Michał | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Jesiotr M. | | | | |
Kiwior Piotr | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU | | Jesiotr M. | | | |
Drąg Stanisław | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Drąg S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Małolepszy J. |
Piłat Oskar | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , NO KYU | Ciesielski K. | | | | | |
Ciesielski Kajetan | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 3 KYU | | Ciesielski K. | | | | |
Moskwa Maciej | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Moskwa M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Ciesielski K. | | | |
Madejczyk Dawid | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Madejczyk D. | | | | | |
PIEKARCZYK MATEUSZ | | | | | | |
KS Judo REI Świdnik Świdnik, , 3 KYU | | Hawryluk M. | | | | |
Hawryluk Michał | | | | | | |
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU | Hawryluk M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Małolepszy J. | | |
Gałkowski Jan | | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 3 KYU | Ćwiek M. | | | | | |
Ćwiek Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS "GWARDIA" Jelenia Góra, , 3 KYU | | Małolepszy J. | | | | |
Małolepszy Jakub | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Małolepszy J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Małolepszy J. | | | |
Matyja Maciej | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | Matyja M. | | | | | |
Browarski Maciej | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 4 KYU | | Matyja M. | | | | |
Żelichowski Oliwer | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU | Żelichowski O. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Małolepszy J. |
CZUPIL FILIP | | | | | | |
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 3 KYU | CZUPIL F. | | | | | |
Caliński Aleksy | | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | CZUPIL F. | | | | |
Adamczyk Michał | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Adamczyk M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | CZUPIL F. | | | |
MYSZKOWSKI Miłosz | | | | | | |
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 1 KYU | MYSZKOWSKI M. | | | | | |
Siemieński Dawid | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | | MYSZKOWSKI M. | | | | |
Kieszkowski Grzegorz | | | | | | |
UKS "GWARDIA" Jelenia Góra, , 4 KYU | Kieszkowski G. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | CZUPIL F. | | |
Błasik Wiktor | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Babirecki G. | | | | | |
Babirecki Grzegorz | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 DAN | | Babirecki G. | | | | |
Filipek Maciej | | | | | | |
OKAMI K.S Łomianki, , NO KYU | Filipek M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Babirecki G. | | | |
Kondratowicz Igor | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Białystok Białystok, , 3 KYU | Danieluk P. | | | | | |
Danieluk Piotr | | | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 3 KYU | | Danieluk P. | | | | |
Żurek Grzegorz | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , NO KYU | Żurek G. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | BIELECKI J. | |
Żurawski Szymon | | | | | |
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Żurawski S. | | | | |
Różycki Damian | | | | | |
UKS Arashi Łódź, , 3 KYU | | Ziółkowski J. | | | |
Ziółkowski Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Okay Opole, , 3 KYU | Ziółkowski J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kaliniecki M. | | |
Bronzel Dawid | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Kaliniecki M. | | | | |
Kaliniecki Michał | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | | Kaliniecki M. | | | |
Kowalik Kacper | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | Kowalik K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | BIELECKI J. | |
Romańczuk Szymon | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU | BIELECKI J. | | | |
BIELECKI Jakub | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 2 KYU | | BIELECKI J. | | |
Małecki Mikołaj | | | | |
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 4 KYU | Małecki M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | BIELECKI J. | |
Rawiak Mikołaj | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Proszewski K. | | |
Proszewski Krzysztof | | | |
UKJ CHAMPION Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Kuleczka M. | |
Kuleczka Mateusz | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 3 KYU | Kuleczka M. | |
| |
, |