Łęcki Paweł |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 2 KYU | Hawrylik M. |
Hawrylik Michał | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | | Szymonik K. |
Szymonik Krystian | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU | Szymonik K. | | |
Kałużny Wojciech | | | |
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 3 KYU | | | Szymonik K. |
Heflik Dorian | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Dereń A. | | | |
Dereń Adrian | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | | Dereń A. | | |
Kajoch Przemysław | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 2 KYU | Burta J. | | | |
Burta Jakub | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU | | | | Szymonik K. |
Bodnar Michał | | | | | |
Stowarzyszenie "TATAMI" Strzegom, , 3 KYU | Gałek B. | | | | |
Gałek Borys | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 2 KYU | | Gałek B. | | | |
Popal Adrian | | | | | |
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Popal A. | | | | |
Lipiński Kajetan | | | | | |
UKS "SameJudo" Ząbki, , 1 KYU | | | Gałek B. | | |
Grzywacz Konrad | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU | Grzywacz K. | | | | |
Jęczewski Jakub | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3,5 KYU | | Kulczakiewicz A. | | | |
Kulczakiewicz Adam | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | Kulczakiewicz A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Majewski A. |
Sygiet Grzegorz | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 4 KYU | Lewandowski W. | | | | | |
Lewandowski Wiktor | | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 4 KYU | | Szulik D. | | | | |
Zowczak Jacek | | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Szulik D. | | | | | |
Szulik Dawid | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | | | Szulik D. | | | |
Oleksy Filip | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Oleksy F. | | | | | |
Mojeścik Bartłoiej | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU | | Gargasz D. | | | | |
Siemoński Miłosz | | | | | | |
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Gargasz D. | | | | | |
Gargasz Denis | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | | | Majewski A. | | |
Kozłowski Kacper | | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 1 KYU | Kozłowski K. | | | | | |
Żółkiewicz Sebastian | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 4 KYU | | Majewski A. | | | | |
Majewski Adam | | | | | | |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Majewski A. | | | | | |
Rybicki Sebastian | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | | | Majewski A. | | | |
Bandura Maksymilian | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Pawłowice, , 1 KYU | Bandura M. | | | | | |
Koperski Jan | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , NO KYU | | Bandura M. | | | | |
Wąsikowski Michał | | | | | | |
HATO JUDO Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Wąsikowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Majewski A. |
Pec Jakub | | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Pec J. | | | | | |
Żakowski Maksymilian | | | | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 2 KYU | | Pec J. | | | | |
Mikszta Wojciech | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | Apolinarski M. | | | | | |
Apolinarski Mikołaj | | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | | | Sojak Ł. | | | |
Kałamucki Szymon | | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 1 KYU | Kałamucki S. | | | | | |
Kowalczyk Maksymilian | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 4 KYU | | Sojak Ł. | | | | |
Kikolski Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | Sojak Ł. | | | | | |
Sojak Łukasz | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | | | | Kuczyński J. | | |
Zieliński Jacek | | | | | | |
HATO JUDO Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kuczyński J. | | | | | |
Kuczyński Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | | Kuczyński J. | | | | |
Naczyński Bartosz | | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 1 KYU | Naczyński B. | | | | | |
Waehner Wojciech | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU | | | Kuczyński J. | | | |
Swoboda Karol | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU | Ciszek J. | | | | | |
Ciszek Jakub | | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Kos M. | | | | |
Kos Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Kos M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Klimkiewicz K. | |
KONASIUK Daniel | | | | | |
MKJ Lublinianka-Team Lublin, , 1 KYU | KONASIUK D. | | | | |
Arkuszewski Bartosz | | | | | |
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 4 KYU | | Dziedzic J. | | | |
Dziedzic Jakub | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU | Dziedzic J. | | | | |
Kupczyński Kacper | | | | | |
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | | Dziedzic J. | | |
Banaszczak Łukasz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Banaszczak Ł. | | | | |
Kotłowski Jan | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | | Banaszczak Ł. | | | |
Bartkowski Piotr | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 5 KYU | Bartkowski P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Klimkiewicz K. | |
Budziaszek Bartosz | | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 3 KYU | HERRMAN J. | | | |
HERRMAN JAKUB | | | | |
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 3 KYU | | Klimkiewicz K. | | |
Klimkiewicz Krzysztof | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU | Klimkiewicz K. | | | |
Adamczyk Krystian | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU | | | Klimkiewicz K. | |
Cieślak Alan | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Palmowski M. | | |
Palmowski Mateusz | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 5 KYU | | Palmowski M. | |
Mikoda Konrad | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Mikoda K. | |
| |
, |