Laskowski Patryk |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 KYU | Laskowski P. |
Grzegorczyk Patryk | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Laskowski P. |
WYDERSKI JAKUB | | | |
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 5 KYU | WYDERSKI J. | | |
Jabłonka Jakub | | | |
UKS "SPARTAKUS" Lublin, , 1 KYU | | | Giembicki J. |
Bogusz Stanisław | | | | |
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 4 KYU | Giembicki J. | | | |
Giembicki Jarosław | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | | Giembicki J. | | |
Włoka Marcin | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU | Włoka M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Szadejko B. |
Stachowiak Nikodem | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU | Szadejko B. | | | | |
Szadejko Bartłomiej | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Szadejko B. | | | |
Nojek Antoni | | | | | |
UKJ CHAMPION Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Nojek A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Szadejko B. | | |
Lasmak Alex | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Białystok Białystok, , 3 KYU | Lasmak A. | | | | |
Wawrzyniak Adam | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Dębiec" Poznań, , 3 KYU | | Radziusz S. | | | |
Radziusz Szymon | | | | | |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU | Radziusz S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Rogalski O. |
Orszulik Dominik | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | Orszulik D. | | | | | |
Kammer Aleksander | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 4 KYU | | Smołka S. | | | | |
Smołka Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 1 KYU | Smołka S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Rogalski O. | | | |
Rogalski Oskar | | | | | | |
HATO JUDO Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Rogalski O. | | | | | |
KLABECKI JAN | | | | | | |
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 2 KYU | | Rogalski O. | | | | |
OLSZEWSKI DAWID | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | OLSZEWSKI D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Rogalski O. | | |
Rydzewski Janusz | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 5 KYU | Romaniec J. | | | | | |
Romaniec Jan | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Romaniec J. | | | | |
Marszolik Kacper | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | Marszolik K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Romaniec J. | | | |
Zawistowski Franek | | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Kotlewski R. | | | | | |
Kotlewski Rafał | | | | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 1 KYU | | Kotlewski R. | | | | |
Stanczewski Tymoteusz | | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | Stanczewski T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Onuszkiewicz H. |
Majcher Miłosz | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 3 KYU | Zdrodowski P. | | | | | |
Zdrodowski Piotr | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU | | DROZDOWSKI K. | | | | |
DROZDOWSKI KAROL | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | DROZDOWSKI K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Onuszkiewicz H. | | | |
Onuszkiewicz Hubert | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Onuszkiewicz H. | | | | | |
Makal Jakub | | | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 3 KYU | | Onuszkiewicz H. | | | | |
Gawęda Wojciech | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Gawęda W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Onuszkiewicz H. | | |
Kajca Maksymilian | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Kajca M. | | | | | |
Koziołek Wojciech | | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 1 KYU | | Pławecki D. | | | | |
Pławecki Damian | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | Pławecki D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Pławecki D. | | | |
PIETRAS Mateusz | | | | | | |
MKJ Lublinianka-Team Lublin, , 4 KYU | Karolczyk K. | | | | | |
Karolczyk Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | | Karolczyk K. | | | | |
Maciejewski Andrzej | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , NO KYU | Maciejewski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Onuszkiewicz H. | |
Nagórski Maciej | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU | Kieloch M. | | | | |
Kieloch Michał | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU | | Kieloch M. | | | |
Kaszuba Paweł | | | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 5 KYU | Kaszuba P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kielesiński J. | | |
Dłuski Dominik | | | | | |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU | WITKOWSKI M. | | | | |
WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ | | | | | |
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 2 KYU | | Kielesiński J. | | | |
Kielesiński Jakub | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Kielesiński J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Przybylski Ł. | |
Antoniewicz Jan | | | | |
UKS Judo Tuliszków, , 1 KYU | Róg D. | | | |
Róg Dominik | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | | Magdziński K. | | |
Magdziński Krzysztof | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU | Magdziński K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Przybylski Ł. | |
Kacalak Jakub | | | |
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 4 KYU | Zdrodowski P. | | |
Zdrodowski Patryk | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU | | Przybylski Ł. | |
Przybylski Łukasz | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Przybylski Ł. | |
| |
, |