Szołtysek Filip |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU | Szołtysek F. |
Osiak Mateusz | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | | Szołtysek F. |
Soja Michał | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Soja M. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Kowalski J. |
Gęsikowski Michał | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 KYU | Gęsikowski M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kowalski J. | | |
Kowalski Jakub | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Kowalski J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Bugaj M. |
Garlacz Krzysztof | | | | | |
KS Judo "Hejnał" Kęty, , 2 KYU | Garlacz K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Bugaj M. | | | |
Bugaj Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 1 DAN | Bugaj M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Bugaj M. | | |
Karaś Bartosz | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Karaś B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Karaś B. | | | |
Siedlikowski Jakub | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , NO KYU | Siedlikowski J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Stodolski A. |
Dłużniak Mateusz | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Sujkowski O. | | | | | |
Sujkowski Oskar | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Sujkowski O. | | | | |
Janiszewski Bartosz | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp., , 3 KYU | Janiszewski B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kumidor W. | | | |
Kumidor Wiktor | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Kumidor W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kumidor W. | | | | |
Salisz Mateusz | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU | Salisz M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Stodolski A. | | |
Binek Jakub | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Binek J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Karaś F. | | | | |
Karaś Filip | | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 1 KYU | Karaś F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Stodolski A. | | | |
Włodarski Kacper | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | Włodarski K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Stodolski A. | | | | |
Stodolski Adam | | | | | | |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN | Stodolski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Tchórzewski C. |
Pankowski Jakub | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Pankowski J. | | | | | |
Kokosza Piotr | | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | | Pankowski J. | | | | |
Halk Mateusz | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Halk M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Nawrot J. | | | |
Nawrot Jakub | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Nawrot J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Nawrot J. | | | | |
Stecki Jędrzej | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Stecki J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Tchórzewski C. | | |
Adamczyk Maciej | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Adamczyk M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Adamczyk M. | | | | |
Włodarski Hubert | | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Włodarski H. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Tchórzewski C. | | | |
Tchórzewski Cezary | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU | Tchórzewski C. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Tchórzewski C. | | | | |
Kiereś Piotr | | | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Kiereś P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Tchórzewski C. | |
Bogdał Maksymin | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Bogdał M. | | | | |
Drąg Arkadiusz | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Bogdał M. | | | |
Niedziela Filip | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Niedziela F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Bukojemski W. | | |
Bukojemski Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Bukojemski W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Bukojemski W. | | | |
Ryguła Paweł | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU | Ryguła P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Bukojemski W. | |
Kudyba Szymon | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 KYU | Kudyba S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Banaszek K. | | |
Banaszek Kacper | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Banaszek K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | STROKA R. | |
Wilk Jakub | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Wilk J. | | |
| | | |
, | | STROKA R. | |
STROKA RADOSŁAW | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | STROKA R. | |
| |
, |