PP JUNIORÓW I JUNIOREK MŁ. 13.03.2021 PIASECZNO
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Next fights
Coach
Categories
K+70
K-40
K-44
K-48
K-52
K-57
K-63
K-70
M+90
M-46
M-50
M-55
M-60
M-66
M-73
M-81
M-90
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
Pos
1
AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp.
DUL NATALIA
?
K-70
-
2
PINIEWSKA JULIA
?
K+70
7.
1
AZS AWF Katowice
DOMINIAK MARTYNA
?
K-63
-
2
ILSKI BARTOSZ
?
M-73
-
3
KOŹLIK FRANCISZEK
?
M-60
-
1
AZS Gliwice
GAWEK MARCIN
?
M-81
7.
2
JAMROSZCZYK JULIA
?
K-63
7.
3
KAPICA MARCIN
?
M-73
-
4
NOWOK OLIWIER
?
M-55
1.
5
WESOŁOWSKI IGOR
?
M-81
-
6
WOŁKOWICZ EMILIA
?
K-63
7.
1
AZS UW Wwa
KOWALCZYK KAJETAN
?
M-81
-
2
ZAŁUSKA AGNIESZKA
?
K-63
-
3
ŁUKASZEWICZ NATALIA
?
K-57
2.
1
AZS Uniwersytet Łódź
STANISŁAWSKI ŁUKASZ
?
M-60
-
1
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz
NOWACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
?
K+70
3.
1
BKSW Bytów
JACKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER
?
M-73
-
2
WICHŁACZ WOJCIECH
?
M-81
-
1
GKS Czarni Bytom
BADURA DANIELA
?
K-57
3.
2
BARON WIKTORIA
?
K-70
3.
3
BUDZISZ AMELIA
?
K-44
1.
4
BULANDA JULIA
?
K-57
1.
5
CHMIELEWSKA KINGA
?
K-48
2.
6
FITYKA MATEUSZ
?
M-55
3.
7
GAŁEK MARTYNA
?
K-52
-
8
GLUBIAK MAGDA
?
K-63
3.
9
HEFLIK DORIAN
?
M-73
-
10
IWANISZYN JAROSŁAW
?
M-90
-
11
KACZOREK MIKOŁAJ
?
M-66
3.
12
KLOP AMELIA
?
K-70
7.
13
KOŻUCH OLIWIA
?
K-44
2.
14
KUCHARZ MAJA
?
K-52
-
15
KWIECIEŃ BRIAN
?
M-60
-
16
LEWANDOWSKI FRANCISZEK
?
M-73
7.
17
MADEJCZYK DAWID
?
M-66
2.
18
MANECKI DAWID
?
M-90
-
19
MICHNA KAMIL
?
M-55
2.
20
NAGOLSKI JAKUB
?
M-81
-
21
OKUNIEWICZ JAKUB
?
M-60
5.
22
OLBRICH KRYSTYNA
?
K-70
5.
23
OLEKSY MATEUSZ
?
M-90
3.
24
QADDOURAH KARIM
?
M-66
-
25
ROSA KAROLINA
?
K-52
5.
26
ROZENBAUM MAGDALENA
?
K-52
-
27
SCHENK KRZYSZTOF
?
M-66
-
28
STECKI PAWEŁ
?
M-60
-
29
SZYMAŃSKI DAWID
?
M-81
-
30
WAHL FILIP
?
M-73
5.
31
ŚLĄZOK WIKTORIA
?
K-48
1.
32
ŚWIĄTKOWSKI JAKUB
?
M+90
-
1
GKS Olimpia Grudz
KRUPIŃSKA KLAUDIA
?
K-48
7.
2
MICHALSKA JULIA
?
K-63
-
3
PAWLIKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
?
M-60
-
4
SIEDLECKA HANNA
?
K-48
-
5
ZAPAŁOWSKI KACPER
?
M-73
-
1
HKS Żubr Hajnówka
GINSZT MICHAŁ
?
M-81
-
2
WASILUK MAGDALENA
?
K-57
-
1
IKIZAMA JK Wwa
FELIKSIAK KAJETAN
?
M-73
-
2
SZCZĘSNA ANNA
?
K-52
-
1
JUDO TORA Wierzch.
JAGIEŁŁO EMILIA
?
K-57
5.
1
Judo Legia Wwa
KIELESIŃSKI JAKUB
?
M-81
1.
2
WĄSIKOWSKI MICHAŁ
?
M-81
2.
3
ZOZULIŃSKA KALINA
?
K-57
-
1
Judo MIZUKA Opole
CEBULA JULIA
?
K-63
-
2
HRYNIEWICZ ADAM
?
M-60
-
1
KJ AZS Opole
GONSIOR MONIKA
?
K-63
-
2
GRUCHALSKI BARTOSZ
?
M-60
2.
3
LUBASIŃSKI GRACJAN
?
M-66
-
4
TARKOWSKI FABRYCJUSZ
?
M-73
-
5
ŚWITNIEWSKA ANNA
?
K-52
5.
1
KJ Koka Jastrzebie
BUCZAK DOMINIK
?
M-60
-
2
GARUS JAKUB
?
M-60
7.
3
MOĆKUN BARTOSZ
?
M-81
-
4
NOWAK KINGA
?
K-48
-
1
KJ Politech. Biał.
MAŁOŃ KAMIL
?
M-55
-
2
PAWEŁEK DAWID
?
M-66
-
1
KJ Shamo Ełk
BUTYŃSKI RAFAŁ
?
M-81
7.
2
GUTOWSKA MAJA
?
K-57
5.
3
MIK BERNARD
?
M-66
-
4
SZURAKOWSKI OSKAR
?
M-66
-
1
KS AJ Łódź
OBUCHOWSKA JULIA
?
K-52
-
2
STAWIŃSKI PATRYK
?
M-73
-
3
STEFAŃSKI JAKUB
?
M-66
-
1
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
CHYBCZYŃSKI KASPER
?
M-55
-
2
KUCZYŃSKI JAKUB
?
M-66
1.
1
KS Akademia Sparta
KURDUN ALEKSANDER
?
M-66
-
2
SAWCZUK MONIKA
?
K-70
-
3
STANIEK DAWID
?
M-66
-
4
TĘCZA EWA
?
K-63
-
1
KS Boa Wwa
ABRAMCZUK JAN
?
M-81
-
2
BOGANOW KACPER
?
M-81
-
1
KS Budowlani Sosn.
KYZIOŁ DAWID
?
M-73
-
2
MIETLICKI BARTOSZ
?
M+90
-
3
WAROŃSKA OLIWIA
?
K-52
-
4
WITKOWSKA WANESSA
?
K-63
2.
5
ZANKIEWICZ KACPER
?
M-66
-
1
KS Błękitni Tarnów
BROŻEK MATEUSZ
?
M-50
-
2
FLOREK MICHAŁ
?
M-81
-
3
LECHOWICZ ARKADIUSZ
?
M-55
-
4
ROZOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
?
K-57
-
1
KS CIESZYN
AUGUN ARTUR
?
M-81
-
2
KOZŁOWSKI OLIWIER
?
M-66
-
1
KS Gwardia Łódź
BARTKOV ARTEM
?
M-50
-
2
BONDARENKO DANIIL
?
M-73
3.
3
BORCHENKO ARTEM
?
M-66
7.
4
DEMCHENKO TARAS
?
M-60
-
5
HLIANTSEV TYMUR
?
M-66
-
6
JAROSIK KRYSTIAN
?
M-46
3.
7
KOPETSKYI OLEKSANDR
?
M-60
-
8
KOWALIK KACPER
?
M-66
-
9
KUTS BOHDAN
?
M-60
3.
10
MIZIN VLADYSLAV
?
M-81
5.
11
MYKHAILOV DENYS
?
M-66
7.
12
NAMIECIŃSKI ADRIAN
?
M-81
-
13
POPUHAIEV HLIB
?
M-66
-
14
RYMKEVYCH HEORHII
?
M-73
-
15
SHCHERBAN SERHII
?
M-90
-
16
SYDOR JOANNA
?
K-57
-
17
ZHURBA YAROSLAV
?
M-55
-
1
KS Judo Cz-Dz
MICHALSKI JAKUB
?
M-73
-
2
NALBORCZYK PAWEŁ
?
M-55
-
3
RUDY WIKTORIA
?
K-52
7.
4
TYL OSKAR
?
M-50
-
5
WIKTOR JAKUB
?
M-66
-
1
KS Judo REI Świdnik
KRÓL MICHAŁ
?
M-55
-
2
SADKOWSKI WIKTOR
?
M-66
-
1
KS Judo Tigers Wroc
CIECIORKO KRZYSZTOF
?
M-66
-
2
SZOPA MIKOŁAJ
?
M-60
-
1
KS KUZUSHI Kielce
ABRAHAMYAN SAHAK
?
M-81
-
2
BĘTKOWSKI ANTONI
?
M-73
-
3
SŁOWAK BORYS
?
M-66
-
1
KS MaKo Judo Wroc
BARTNIK NATALIA
?
K-40
1.
2
CALIŃSKI ALEKSY
?
M-66
-
3
IWAŃSKA AMELIA
?
K-63
-
4
KALISZ MICHAŁ
?
M-81
-
5
KARKULOWSKI JAN
?
M-66
-
6
KELLER AURELIUSZ
?
M+90
7.
7
WIĄCEK KACPER
?
M-60
-
1
KS Nastula Club
KOWALEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
?
K-70
2.
1
KS SAKANA
ZREDA JAKUB
?
M-55
-
1
KS SAKURA TEAM Bydg.
MAŁACHA JUSTYNA
?
K-57
-
1
KS Start Radom
CIOĆ MARTYNA
?
K-52
-
2
KOZUBEK TOMASZ
?
M-73
-
3
PASHAEV KILAS
?
M-60
-
4
ŁOBODA DAWID
?
M-90
5.
1
KS Yawara Wwa
KAZIMIERCZAK ADAM
?
M-66
-
1
KSJ Gwardia Koszalin
KUSTRZYCKI KAMIL
?
M-60
3.
2
MAKAŚ PAULINA
?
K-57
-
3
MIKOŁAJCZAK ZUZANNA
?
K+70
5.
4
SOSNOWSKA AGNIESZKA
?
K-63
-
5
TOMASZEWSKA KAROLINA
?
K-52
-
1
KUMA Judo Wwa
FILIPEK MACIEJ
?
M-66
-
2
JAKÓBCZYK MARIA
?
K-48
3.
1
LKS Szubinianka
LEŚNIEWSKI MARCIN
?
M-46
2.
1
LUKS Jusport Justynów
CZYŻEWSKA NATALIA
?
K-57
7.
2
HARASIMIUK ŁUKASZ
?
M-66
-
3
KALETA WOJTEK
?
M-81
-
4
OLCZAK KAROL
?
M+90
5.
5
SZULC DOMINIKA
?
K-57
-
1
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
BARTNIKIEWICZ KAMIL
?
M-50
3.
2
BOCHENEK MATEUSZ
?
M-55
-
3
BOGDAŃSKI TEODOR
?
M-55
5.
4
CHRZĄSZCZ JAKUB
?
M-66
-
5
CHWISTEK PIOTR
?
M-66
3.
6
JAGUŚ MAGDALENA
?
K-57
-
7
KLIMCZAK KINGA
?
K-52
3.
8
KOT MACIEJ
?
M-90
-
9
OLSZEWSKI DAWID
?
M-81
-
10
RESIAK MARCEL
?
M-50
5.
11
ROMANIK ANTONI
?
M-55
-
12
ROMANIK STANISŁAW
?
M-55
-
13
SZYMAŃSKA MAJA
?
K-63
5.
14
WALENCIAK MARCIN
?
M-90
5.
15
WALENCIAK MICHAŁ
?
M+90
-
1
MKS PM Katowice
ANTONIEWICZ JULIA
?
K-57
-
2
FUCHS PAWEŁ
?
M-66
-
3
HULIN KAMIL
?
M-66
-
4
STARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA
?
K-57
3.
5
WYBAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA
?
K-52
-
6
ZWIĄZEK OSKAR
?
M-73
-
7
ŻMUDA JULIA
?
K-52
-
8
ŻMUDA MAJA
?
K-52
-
1
MKS PM Tarnów
AKSAMIT KRZYSZTOF
?
M-60
-
2
AUGUSTYN EMILIA
?
K-48
5.
3
DZIGA JAN
?
M-66
-
4
HYNEK NINA
?
K-63
5.
5
WANTUCH FILIP
?
M-66
5.
1
MKS PM Łódź
SZYMCZYK MICHAŁ
?
M-66
-
2
WAGA ERYK
?
M-60
-
1
MKS Truso Elbląg
BIEŃKOWSKI SZYMON
?
M-60
-
2
CIEŚLAK ALAN
?
M-81
-
3
GALIŃSKI WOJCIECH
?
M-50
2.
1
PKS GWARDIA Szczytno
DODAJEWSKI WIKTOR
?
M-81
-
1
PKS OLIMPIA Poznań
CZADO PATRYK
?
M-73
-
2
GIEMBICKI JAROSŁAW
?
M-81
3.
3
ROGALA JAN
?
M-66
-
1
Polonia Rybnik
STEFAŃSKI ADRIAN
?
M-50
7.
2
SZULIK DAWID
?
M-73
1.
3
SZULIK SZYMON
?
M-66
-
1
Power Duck AJ P-ń
AMBROZIAK VITALII
?
M-60
-
2
CZERNIAWSKI JAN
?
M+90
2.
3
HORNICH NAZAR
?
M-50
5.
4
KACZMARCZYK HUBERT
?
M-66
-
5
KUBIAK DAMIAN
?
M-90
1.
6
LESNIAK OLEKSII
?
M+90
5.
7
OLEH PILKA
?
M-50
3.
8
ROMANIUK MARCELINA
?
K-70
3.
9
ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA
?
K-40
2.
1
SAFARI 152 Wwa
MAMIŃSKI KONRAD
?
M-60
-
2
SIENNICKA KAROLINA
?
K-52
3.
1
TKS Judo Toruń
GŁOWSKI MATEUSZ
?
M-81
-
2
JANKOWSKI JAKUB
?
M+90
3.
3
PRUSS MAKSYMILIAN
?
M-73
-
1
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
HEIMRATH ANDRZEJ
?
M-66
-
2
ZNAMIROWSKA KATARZYNA
?
K+70
5.
3
ŻUK HUBERT
?
M-90
-
1
TS MOSiR Bochnia
DZIADOWIEC IGOR
?
M-60
-
2
JUSZCZYK ANTONI
?
M-66
-
3
KUMOR MACIEJ
?
M-73
-
4
OLEKSY FILIP
?
M-73
-
1
TS Wisła Kraków
ZACZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA
?
K-52
-
1
UKJ 225 WWA
ZIELIŃSKI JULIUSZ
?
M-73
-
1
UKJ ARCUS Wwa
ARKUSZEWSKI BARTOSZ
?
M-81
-
2
BIAŁUCHA ADAM
?
M-81
-
3
SZUBA JAKUB
?
M-73
-
4
WENERSKI WIKTOR
?
M-81
-
5
ZDANOWSKI ERYK
?
M-60
7.
1
UKJ ASzWoj Wwa
JASKUŁA TOMASZ
?
M-66
-
1
UKJ CHAMPION Wwa
JAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁ
?
M-60
-
2
NOJEK ANTONI
?
M+90
3.
1
UKJ Legion Zamość
KUPIEC MAX
?
M-73
-
2
PODOLAK NATALIA
?
K-52
2.
1
UKJ Lemur Wwa
BARDIAN HUBERT
?
M-73
-
2
JAREMKO KAMIL
?
M-50
-
3
JESIONEK MARIA
?
K-52
1.
4
JĘDRZEJEK LIDIA
?
K-48
3.
5
KARASIEWICZ JAKUB
?
M-90
7.
6
LEPIANKA BARTOSZ
?
M-73
-
7
MANOWSKI DAWID
?
M-55
-
8
MARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ
?
M-60
-
9
PIETRZAK GABRIELA
?
K-52
-
10
PIĄTKOWSKI ADAM
?
M-55
-
11
PŁOSKI BARTOSZ
?
M-60
-
12
WALENDZIK JULIA
?
K-48
7.
13
WAWRZONEK JAKUB
?
M-73
-
14
WAŁĘSA ALICJA
?
K-52
7.
15
WITKOWSKA WIKTORIA
?
K-63
1.
16
ŚWIDWA MARCIN
?
M-66
-
1
UKJ MEIYO Wwa
GAJCY NIKODEM
?
M-50
1.
2
PIENIĄŻEK ADRIAN
?
M-60
-
1
UKJ Millenium
DEREŃ ADAM
?
M-73
-
2
GRENDYS MATEUSZ
?
M-66
5.
3
KLIMKO MICHAŁ
?
M-73
-
4
KUZIA SZYMON
?
M-60
-
5
SOBCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ
?
M-60
-
1
UKJ Ryś Wwa
BOUATIA KAMIL
?
M-73
-
2
DERKACZ MARCEL
?
M-55
7.
3
DRĄG STANISŁAW
?
M-73
2.
4
JAGIELSKI ALEKSANDER
?
M-66
-
5
KLIŚ ADAM
?
M-73
-
1
UKJ Yuko Józefów
LUTOMSKI MACIEJ
?
M-81
-
1
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
APOLINARSKI MIKOŁAJ
?
M-60
-
2
NOWAK MAKSYMILIAN
?
M-73
-
3
TOMASZEWSKI BARTOSZ
?
M-81
-
1
UKS 15 Krosno
BEDNARZ ANNA
?
K-63
3.
2
BEDNARZ JOANNA
?
K-57
-
3
BĘBEN FILIP
?
M-90
3.
4
GROMEK MATEUSZ
?
M-73
-
5
NOWAK RENATA
?
K-70
5.
1
UKS 6 Piła
DRYGAŁA GRZEGORZ
?
M-66
-
2
KŁOS MIŁOSZ
?
M+90
1.
1
UKS AJ Rzeszów
DUDZIK KACPER
?
M-50
7.
1
UKS ASW-Judo Jasło
JARACZ GABRIELA
?
K-52
-
2
KLUSZCZYK MATEUSZ
?
M-55
-
3
WOŹNIAK NORBERT
?
M-66
-
1
UKS Arashi Łódź
RÓŻYCKI DAMIAN
?
M-73
-
1
UKS Conrad Gdańsk
BIEDRZYCKI HUBERT
?
M-55
3.
2
IGNASIAK KSAWERY
?
M-60
1.
3
MALINOWSKI SZYMON
?
M-81
5.
4
SZADEJKO BARTŁOMIEJ
?
M-73
3.
1
UKS Czerwone Smoki
ZVIADAURI GEORGI
?
M-73
-
1
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk
BRZOZOWSKI BARTOSZ
?
M-73
-
2
GROEN BARTŁOMIEJ
?
M-66
-
3
SAŁATA ADRIAN
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Galeon Gdynia
BOGACKI PAWEŁ
?
M-73
-
2
BŁOŃSKI KACPER
?
M-60
-
3
GRZĄDZIEL FILIP
?
M-60
-
4
GUSZCZIN MARCIN
?
M-73
5.
5
KUŹMA DOMINIKA
?
K-70
1.
6
SZYPEREK MATEUSZ
?
M-66
-
1
UKS Gim. 20 Kodokan Sz.
ARTYSZUK JACEK
?
M-60
-
2
ARTYSZUK MAREK
?
M-66
-
3
TYKHONOV ANATOLII
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Halinów Team
MAŁOLEPSZY ADAM
?
M-55
7.
1
UKS Ippon Kożuchów
JARYCH MIKOŁAJ
?
M-66
-
2
SZYMKUN KACPER
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno
MYSZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ
?
M-73
-
1
UKS Ippon Tychy
STEFANIUK PATRYCJA
?
K+70
3.
1
UKS JT Modliborzyce
KASICA MATTHEW
?
M-81
-
2
WALA NATALIA
?
K+70
-
1
UKS Jasiołeczka
BABCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA
?
K-44
3.
1
UKS Judo AHINSA TG
HORZELA NATALIA
?
K+70
7.
1
UKS Judo FC Wwa
BANASZEK STANISŁAW
?
M-66
-
2
NIEWIADOMY KSAWERY
?
M-81
-
3
SZYMANIAK JULIA
?
K-70
-
4
WILEŃSKA MAJA
?
K-70
-
1
UKS Judo Kraków
PAWEŁ PLUTA
?
M-66
-
1
UKS Judo Panda Wwa
BARTOSZ KRAWCZYK
?
M-66
-
2
SKÓRKA FILIP
?
M-66
-
1
UKS Judo Sensei St. Prob.
RYBICKI SEBASTIAN
?
M-81
3.
1
UKS Judo Tuliszków
ANTONIEWICZ JAN
?
M-90
7.
2
KOCIMSKA JULIA
?
K-52
-
1
UKS Judo Wolbrom
BROCZKOWSKI ARTUR
?
M-66
-
2
BŁASIK WIKTOR
?
M-73
-
3
JANUSZEK WOJCIECH
?
M-60
-
4
SAŁEK NATALIA
?
K-70
7.
5
STOJEK NINA
?
K-52
-
1
UKS Karkosz Team
PIECHOWSKA ALICJA
?
K-40
3.
2
SZCZYGIEŁ JULIA
?
K-63
-
3
ZIOBER WIKTORIA
?
K+70
-
1
UKS Kodokan Toruń
BAGNIEWSKA AMELIA
?
K-63
-
2
BORYSIAK KONRAD
?
M-66
-
3
STAŃCZEWSKI SERGIUSZ
?
M-66
-
4
WIWATOWSKI BARTOSZ
?
M-55
5.
1
UKS OPTY GDYNIA
LENARCZYK ANGELIKA
?
K-63
-
1
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól
KRAWCZYK WOJCIECH
?
M-60
-
2
RATAJCZAK HUBERT
?
M-55
-
1
UKS Opty Gdynia
SKRODZKI JAKUB
?
M-90
2.
1
UKS Orkan Sochaczew
HUPERT OLIWIA
?
K+70
2.
2
JESIOŁOWSKI JAN
?
M-81
-
3
WĄTKOWSKI KACPER
?
M-73
-
4
ŻAKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN
?
M-73
-
1
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt
KUCHARSKA JULIA
?
K-57
-
2
STEC POLA
?
K-57
-
3
ŻOK BARTOSZ
?
M+90
7.
1
UKS SKORPION Judo
EIBIN ZOFIA
?
K+70
-
2
ZIEWALICZ OLIWIA
?
K+70
1.
1
UKS SPARTAKUS Lublin
WÓJCIK BARTOSZ
?
M-46
4.
1
UKS SameJudo Ząbki
LIPIŃSKI FRANCISZEK
?
M-55
-
2
RESIAK JAKUB
?
M-66
-
3
WAĆKO MATEUSZ
?
M-60
5.
4
ŻURAWEK JAKUB
?
M-81
-
1
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
MARKIEWICZ DOMINIKA
?
K-48
-
2
WIECZOREK TYMOTEUSZ
?
M-66
-
1
UKS Tomita Elbląg
KLEPACKA AGNIESZKA
?
K-52
-
2
KULIK MARTYNA
?
K-57
7.
3
LIC TYMOTEUSZ
?
M-46
1.
4
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI FILIP
?
M-81
-
5
ŁASKOWSKI FILIP
?
M-66
-
1
UKS Ukemi Judo Wolbrom
GALICKA NATALIA
?
K-48
5.
1
WKS Gwardia Wwa
KUROWSKI JAN
?
M+90
-
1
WSS Winner Wroc
BOLAK MICHAŁ
?
M-66
-
2
CHUDZIK MAKSYMILIAN
?
M-60
-
3
CHUDZIK MATEUSZ
?
M-66
-
1
WTJ Włocławek
PALMOWSKI MATEUSZ
?
M-73
7.
2
ZDANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ
?
M-81
-