|
Medals | | Club | I | II | III | Competitors |
1. | SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2. | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28 |
3. | UKJ Ryś Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
4. | KJ Koka Jastrzebie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
4. | UKS Galeon Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | AZS AWF Katowice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
6. | GKS Czarni Bytom | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
8. | UKJ Yuko Józefów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
9. | KS Gwardia Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
9. | KS Nastula Club Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
9. | SAFARI 152 Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
9. | UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
13. | KJ AZS Opole | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
14. | Power Duck AJ Poznań | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
15. | KSJ Gwardia Koszalin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
15. | UKS Olimp Nowa Sól | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
17. | AZS UW Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
17. | MKS PM Katowice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
17. | UKJ ASzWoj Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
17. | UKS 6 Piła | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
17. | UKS ASW-Judo Jasło | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
17. | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
23. | Judo Legia Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
24. | AZS-AWF Poznań | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
24. | KS AJ POZNAŃ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
24. | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
24. | KSJ Czechowice-Dziedzice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
24. | MKS Truso Elbląg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
24. | Polonia Rybnik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
24. | TORA Wierzchosławice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
24. | TS Judo Gryf Słupsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
24. | UKS Judo Kraków | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
24. | UKS Judo Wolbrom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
24. | UKS Narew Łapy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
24. | UKS PCS Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
24. | UKS Smecz Pobiedziska | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
24. | UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
38. | AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | BKSW Bytów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | GKS ,Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | GSSiR Gorzów Wlkp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | IKIZAMA Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | KJ Samuraj Koszalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
38. | KŚ AZS Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | KS Błękitni Tarnów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | KS Boa Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | KS CIESZYN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | KS KUZUSHI Kielce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
38. | KS MaKo Judo Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
38. | KS SAKURA TEAM Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | KS Start Radom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | KS Yawara Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | KSJ Hejnał Kęty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | KUMA Judo Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | MKS PM Łódź | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | MKS PMTarnów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
38. | TKS Judo Toruń | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
38. | TS Gwardia Opole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | TS MOSiR Bochnia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | UKJ ARCUS Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | UKJ Lemur Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
38. | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | UKS 2 Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
38. | UKS AJ Rzeszów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
38. | UKS Arashi Łódź | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | UKS Grot Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | UKS Ippon Kożuchów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | UKS Judo AHINSA TG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
38. | UKS Judo Panda Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | UKS Judo Sensei Płock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | UKS Judo Sensei St. Prob. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | UKS KOSAI Judo Elbląg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | UKS Orkan Sochaczew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | UKS SameJudo Ząbki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | UKS Tomita Elbląg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
38. | UKS UKEMI Judo Wolbrom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38. | UMKS Ostrowia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | WSS Winner Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
|