Medals |
| Club | I | II | III | Competitors |
1. | Polonia Rybnik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2. | AZS AWF Katowice | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
3. | GKS Czarni Bytom | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
4. | AZS UW Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
5. | AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
6. | KUMA Judo Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
7. | Rybnik Rybnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Trzcianka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
7. | MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Power Duck Akademia Judo Pozna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
7. | TS Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
7. | UKJ 225 Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
13. | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
14. | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
14. | SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
14. | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
17. | Toruń | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
17. | Klub Judo AZS Opole | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
17. | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
17. | UKJ Ryś Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
17. | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
22. | KS PRAESIDIUM Wrocław Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
23. | Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
23. | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
23. | UKS Judo Wolbrom | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
26. | K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
26. | Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
26. | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
26. | UKS Leśnik Kaczory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
30. | Dębowiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | Lublin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
30. | Modliborzyce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | Olsztyn Olsztyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
30. | Piła | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
30. | Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
30. | Akademia Sportu TORA Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | AKS Strzegom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | AZS-AWF Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki Łódź | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
30. | KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
30. | MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | Power Duck Akademia Judo Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
30. | PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | SAFARI 152 Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | TS Gwardia Opole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
30. | UKJ ARCUS Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
30. | UKJ Millenium Rzeszów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
30. | UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
30. | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | UKS Arashi Łódź | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
30. | UKS Galeon Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
30. | UKS Grot Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | UKS Halinów Team Halinów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | UKS Judo-Kano Płock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
30. | UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | UKS Olimp Nowa Sól | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |