MP SENIORÓW/EK 3-4.10.2020 TRZCIANKA
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Next fights
Coach
Categories
M-60
M-66
M-73
M-81
M-90
M-100
M+100
F-48
F-52
F-57
F-63
F-70
F-78
F+78
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
Pos
1
Dębowiec
IHAS MARTYNA
?
F-48
-
1
Lublin
WÓJCIK KONRAD
?
M-66
-
2
ZGRAJKA KACPER
?
M-66
-
1
Modliborzyce
ROGOŻA SEBASTIAN
?
M-60
-
1
Olsztyn Olsztyn
KARKOTKA MICHAŁ
?
M-90
-
2
SAWINIEC BARTOSZ
?
M+100
5.
1
Piła
CEBIENIAK OLIWIA
?
F+78
7.
2
PODEMSKI BENIAMIN
?
M-60
-
3
SERWATKA JAKUB
?
M-100
7.
4
WISZNIEWSKA KATARZYNA
?
F-52
5.
1
Poznań
GENDERA MICHAŁ
?
M-66
7.
2
JEWTUCH KAROL
?
M-90
-
3
JEWTUCH KONRAD
?
M-81
-
1
Rybnik Rybnik
KUCZERA PIOTR
?
M-90
1.
2
RAWIAK ANDRZEJ
?
M-66
-
1
Toruń
ZAŁĘCZNA ANNA
?
F+78
2.
1
Trzcianka
KUŁAGA PAULA
?
F+78
1.
1
Warszawa
BUKOJEMSKI WOJCIECH
?
M-73
-
2
DZIERŻANOWSKI IGOR
?
M-100
3.
3
JACKIEWICZ MICHAŁ
?
M-90
3.
4
ŚLIWA JUSTYNA
?
F-78
5.
1
AKS Strzegom
SADOWSKI ADAM
?
M-90
-
1
AZS AWF Katowice
BRYSZ JACEK
?
M-66
3.
2
GARBACIK BARTŁOMIEJ
?
M-66
1.
3
GOWARZEWSKA ALICJA
?
F-57
3.
4
GRZYWACZ DOMINIK
?
M-60
5.
5
KONOPKA ALEKSANDRA
?
F-63
-
6
KURTYKA PAWEŁ
?
M-81
-
7
MRÓWCZYŃSKI WIKTOR
?
M-73
1.
8
NOWICKA DOMINIKA
?
F-57
7.
9
SALISZ MATEUSZ
?
M-81
-
10
TCHÓRZEWSKI CEZARY
?
M-81
-
11
WALA ADRIAN
?
M-60
3.
12
ZIELSKI TOMASZ
?
M-66
7.
1
AZS AWF Warszawa
KOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW
?
M-90
-
2
LYSENKO OLEKSII
?
M-100
1.
3
WESEŁOWSKI KYRYLO
?
M-81
2.
4
WIEWIÓRA BARTŁOMIEJ
?
M-66
-
1
AZS UW Warszawa
CZERNIAWSKI TOMASZ
?
M-73
-
2
DĄBROWSKI STANISŁAW
?
M-73
-
3
GŁASKA KLAUDIA
?
F-63
-
4
KASZA KATARZYNA
?
F-63
-
5
KOTLEWSKI MICHAŁ
?
M-66
-
6
LICKUN SANDRA
?
F-78
3.
7
PIEŃKOWSKA KAROLINA
?
F-52
2.
8
RYCIAK ERYK
?
M-90
-
9
SOBIERAJSKA KATARZYNA
?
F-70
3.
10
STĘPIEŃ DAMIAN
?
M-81
1.
11
SŁAWIŃSKI FRANCISZEK
?
M-81
-
1
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki Łódź
DRZEWIECKI TOMASZ
?
M-90
7.
2
GZOWSKA EMILIA
?
F+78
5.
3
PONICHTERA BARTOSZ
?
M-81
7.
4
SKUPIEŃ PATRYCJA
?
F-52
7.
1
AZS-AWF Poznań
KUBIAK NIKODEM
?
M-100
5.
1
Akademia Sportu TORA Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz
SKARBEK EMILIA
?
F-52
-
1
GKS Czarni Bytom
BURZYK OSKAR
?
M-73
-
2
DRZYMAŁ PAWEŁ
?
M-81
5.
3
DZIOPA PAULINA
?
F-78
1.
4
FLEJMA BOLESŁAW
?
M-73
-
5
GAJ ALEKSANDRA
?
F-78
-
6
GOLUS ŁUKASZ
?
M-66
2.
7
GRABOWSKI KAMIL
?
M+100
3.
8
GWÓŹDŹ SEBASTIAN
?
M-81
-
9
GŁOGOWSKA KAROLINA
?
F-70
-
10
KACZOR KACPER
?
M-73
7.
11
KROPSKA NATALIA
?
F-63
3.
12
LNIANY SONIA
?
F-63
5.
13
MARCINIAK WIKTORIA
?
F-70
-
14
POPIELARZ DOMINIK
?
M-90
-
15
TYMANN DARIA
?
F-78
3.
16
WALCZYK PATRYK
?
M-81
-
17
WITALIS WOJCIECH
?
M-66
-
18
WOŹNIAK OLIWIA
?
F+78
7.
19
ŁOZIAK PATRYK
?
M-60
3.
1
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
LOSKA OLAF
?
M-66
5.
2
SOCHA IZABELLA
?
F-57
3.
1
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-
TĄTA JAGODA
?
F-57
-
1
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
DYBA ANNA
?
F-70
5.
2
DYBA MICHAŁ
?
M-66
-
3
DĄBROWSKA ANNA
?
F-57
5.
4
HOFMAN URSZULA
?
F-70
2.
5
JATOWTT ANTONI
?
M-90
-
6
KASTNER PATRYK
?
M-73
-
7
KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ
?
M-100
3.
8
LITWIN PRZEMYSŁAW
?
M-66
5.
9
MOSKAL DANIEL
?
M-100
5.
10
NOWAK PIOTR
?
M-81
-
11
OZDOBA AGATA
?
F-63
3.
12
PUNDA WOJCIECH
?
M-90
5.
13
PĘKALA MIŁOSZ
?
M+100
5.
14
SZATKOWSKI KONRAD
?
M-73
-
15
SZLACHTA PAULINA
?
F-48
2.
1
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
ARTEMIUK DAMIAN
?
M-60
-
2
MADAJEWSKA KATARZYNA
?
F+78
3.
3
MILLER KAROLINA
?
F-70
3.
4
SKOWYRA DOMINIK
?
M-73
-
5
SOSNOWSKI JAN
?
M-90
-
6
SZANIAWSKI BARTOSZ
?
M-81
-
7
SZUTA PRZEMYSŁAW
?
M+100
7.
8
WYRZYKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
?
M-73
-
1
KS PRAESIDIUM Wrocław Wrocław
KISIELEWICZ ARKADIUSZ
?
M-81
-
2
MAKAREWICZ ARKADIUSZ
?
M-66
3.
3
MARCINKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN
?
M-81
3.
4
SZWARNOWIECKI DAMIAN
?
M-81
3.
1
KUMA Judo Warszawa
GARBACZ MATEUSZ
?
M-73
3.
2
KRUEGER MARIUSZ
?
M+100
1.
1
Klub Judo AZS Opole
JESIONEK JAN
?
M-66
-
2
KOWALSKI TOMASZ
?
M-73
-
3
KOZŁOWSKI MATEUSZ
?
M-73
-
4
PANKOWSKI JAKUB
?
M-81
5.
5
PIECZYŃSKI HUBERT
?
M-60
7.
6
SZCZEPANIAK TOMASZ
?
M-90
2.
7
TYLEK PAWEŁ
?
M-60
-
1
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa
MRÓZ DOMINIKA
?
F-57
-
1
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin
CHRUSZCZ ILONA
?
F-48
3.
2
ŁOZIŃSKA ANIKA
?
F-63
7.
1
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin
BIELIŃSKI FILIP
?
M-60
5.
2
HOPPE ALEKS
?
M-81
7.
3
RUSIN PATRYK
?
M+100
-
4
SZULC ALEKSANDRA
?
F-48
3.
1
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice
PARTYKA MARCIN
?
M-90
3.
2
SIWY ROMAN
?
M-73
-
3
SZCZUROWSKI KACPER
?
M-100
2.
1
LKS Szubinianka Szubin
PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON
?
M-66
-
2
ŚMIEGEL SZYMON
?
M-60
2.
1
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
BŁASZCZAK IGOR
?
M-60
-
2
HYPTA DAWID
?
M-60
-
3
RACZEK ALEKSANDER
?
M-73
7.
4
WOŹNIAK PAULINA
?
F-57
7.
5
WOŹNICZKA OLIWIA
?
F-78
7.
6
ZARYCHTA PAULINA
?
F-70
7.
7
ZENDER PIOTR
?
M-66
-
8
ŚMIETANA KATARZYNA
?
F-63
-
9
ŻEMŁA PAULINA
?
F-57
-
1
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
SZYMAŃSKA ANGELIKA
?
F-63
1.
2
TOMCZAK WIKTORIA
?
F-70
-
1
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
BOLIMOWSKI MATEUSZ
?
M-90
-
1
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz
WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ
?
M-60
-
1
Polonia Rybnik
KOWALCZYK JULIA
?
F-57
1.
2
PERENC AGATA
?
F-52
1.
3
ŁOGOŻNA ZUZANNA
?
F-57
2.
1
Power Duck Akademia Judo Pozna
SZAFRAN AGATA
?
F-63
-
2
WRÓBLEWSKA ELIZA
?
F-70
1.
1
Power Duck Akademia Judo Poznań
JARMUŻ OLGA
?
F-52
-
2
KUBIAK FILIP
?
M-81
-
3
KUBIAK KACPER
?
M-90
-
4
MUSZYŃSKI PIOTR
?
M-81
-
5
NOWACZYK NATALIA
?
F-78
7.
6
OLEJNIK IZABELLA
?
F-48
7.
7
STOKŁOSA NATALIA
?
F-48
5.
1
SAFARI 152 Warszawa
SOKOŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA
?
F-63
7.
1
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
BUTLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
?
F-63
-
2
FAŁTYNOWICZ BARBARA
?
F-63
-
3
ISENKO ANNA
?
F-63
-
4
JAŚKIEWICZ JULIA
?
F-78
2.
5
NASIADKO DAMIAN
?
M+100
7.
6
STECKI JĘDRZEJ
?
M-81
-
7
TAŁACH KAROLINA
?
F-70
5.
8
TAŁACH TOMASZ
?
M+100
3.
1
TS Gwardia Opole
GĘSIKOWSKA MARTA
?
F-57
-
2
GĘSIKOWSKI MICHAŁ
?
M-73
-
3
MATKOWSKI GRZEGORZ
?
M-66
-
1
TS Wisła Kraków
KARAŚ BARTOSZ
?
M-73
5.
2
KARAŚ KACPER
?
M-81
-
3
MAJCHER DANUTA
?
F-48
1.
4
OUERFELLI KERIM
?
M-81
-
1
UKJ 225 Warszawa
GOLOMB TOMER
?
M-60
1.
2
KROGULSKI MACIEJ
?
M-73
-
3
OCHNIO MICHAŁ
?
M-73
-
1
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa
JANECZKO ALEKSANDRA
?
F-52
7.
2
JANECZKO JOANNA
?
F-57
5.
3
KOBUS NATALIA
?
F-70
7.
4
OŁDAK SEBASTIAN
?
M-90
7.
1
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów
BARTUSIK MICHAŁ
?
M-73
5.
2
KREMPEĆ DANIEL
?
M-90
-
3
MAJCHER NORBERT
?
M-90
5.
1
UKJ Ryś Warszawa
MORKA KSAWERY
?
M-73
2.
1
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów
MATUSIAK IGOR
?
M-73
-
2
SOKOŁOWSKA ALICJA
?
F+78
5.
3
SZYMAŃSKI SZYMON
?
M-66
-
1
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
PUJSZO ARTUR
?
M+100
-
1
UKS Arashi Łódź
STYRCZ WERONIKA
?
F-48
5.
1
UKS Conrad Gdańsk
BIEDRZYCKI JAKUB
?
M-60
7.
2
BOGDAŁ MAKSYMIN
?
M-73
-
3
MECHOWSKI DAWID
?
M-90
-
1
UKS Galeon Gdynia
JANCZYLIK DMITRIJ
?
M-90
-
2
JASIŃSKI SZYMON
?
M-66
-
1
UKS Grot Kraków
SIWEK JULIANNA
?
F-52
-
1
UKS Halinów Team Halinów
OBAL ŁUCJA
?
F-57
-
1
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa
BANASZEK KACPER
?
M-81
-
2
PODOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ
?
M-81
-
1
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock
BOGIEL EMIL
?
M-90
-
1
UKS Judo Wolbrom
CIEŚLIK KLAUDIA
?
F-52
5.
2
KALETA ALEKSANDRA
?
F-52
3.
3
KALETA ANNA
?
F-70
-
4
KRÓL DOMINIK
?
M-73
-
5
KURAŚ MARTA
?
F-52
3.
6
SKOCZ SŁAWOMIR
?
M-66
-
7
SUBSTELNY JAKUB
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Judo-Kano Płock
CIEŚLAK PATRYK
?
M+100
-
1
UKS Leśnik Kaczory
STODOLSKI ADAM
?
M-73
3.
1
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól
KUBICKI JAKUB
?
M-60
-
2
PAŁKA AGATA
?
F-70
-
3
PIETRZAK ZUZANNA
?
F-48
7.
1
WKS Gwardia Warszawa
BEDNAREK LEON
?
M-73
-
2
BĄCZEK MARIA
?
F-78
5.
3
KLIMEK ADAM
?
M-81
-
4
PIETRZYK JAKUB
?
M-81
-
5
PODOLAK ARLETA
?
F-63
5.
6
ZACHEJA AGATA
?
F-63
2.
7
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ
?
M-90
-
1
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
KORDYALIK WOJCIECH
?
M+100
2.
2
WOLSZCZAK KINGA
?
F+78
3.