MP MŁODZIKÓW 12-13.12.2020 POZNAŃ
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
F-36
(PDF)
F-40
(PDF)
F-44
(PDF)
F-48
(PDF)
F-52
(PDF)
F-57
(PDF)
F-63
(PDF)
F-70
(PDF)
F+70
(PDF)
M-42
(PDF)
M-46
(PDF)
M-50
(PDF)
M-55
(PDF)
M-60
(PDF)
M-66
(PDF)
M-73
(PDF)
M-81
(PDF)
M-90
(PDF)
M+90
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
Pos
1
"GKS ,,Olimpia"" Grudziądz"
Klaudia KRUPIŃSKA
?
F-48
5.
2
Hanna SIEDLECKA
?
F-44
3.
1
"K.S.""Akademia Judo-Łódź"" Łódź"
Julia OBUCHOWSKA
?
F-52
-
2
Jakub STEFAŃSKI
?
M-66
-
1
"KS ""Akademia Sparta"" Skoczów"
Mateusz HULBOJ
?
M-55
-
2
Aleksander KURDUN
?
M-60
-
3
Gabriela KŁOBUCH
?
F-52
-
4
Adam SKOCZYLAS
?
M-90
-
5
Jan SŁOBODZIAN
?
M-60
-
6
Konrad ZIEMIŃSKI
?
M-46
-
1
"KS ""Gwardia"" Łódź"
Daniil BONDARENKO
?
M-66
-
2
Krystian JAROSIK
?
M-46
-
3
Hlib POPUHAIEV
?
M-60
-
4
Joanna SYDOR
?
F-57
-
1
"KS Judo ""Hejnał"" Kęty"
Arkadiusz MATUSIAK
?
M-55
-
2
Dominik ROMIK
?
M-60
-
1
"MULKS ""Technik- Orion"" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski"
Franciszek GEPNER
?
M-50
-
2
Andrzej KOWALIK
?
M-55
-
3
Michał OBRĘBSKI
?
M-66
-
4
Jan ZAJKO
?
M-55
-
1
"PKS ""OLIMPIA"" Poznań"
Adam GRZEŚKOWIAK
?
M-73
-
2
Oskar HWALEK
?
M-66
-
3
Marcin JEWTUCH
?
M-55
-
4
Jan ROGALA
?
M-60
-
5
Oliwia SZAFRAŃSKA
?
F-63
7.
6
Wiktoria TROSZCZYŃSKA
?
F-48
-
1
"Stowarzyszenie ""TATAMI"" Strzegom"
Paweł TOPA
?
M-73
-
1
"Stowarzyszenie Sportowe ""Dąb
Kacper GÓRALCZYK
?
M+90
7.
1
"TKS ""Judo"" Toruń"
mAKSYMILIAN PRUSS
?
M-73
5.
1
"TS ""Gwardia"" Olsztyn Olszty
Gabriela CZYŻEWSKA
?
F-63
3.
2
Adam MOZOL
?
M-50
7.
1
"TS ""Gwardia"" Olsztyn Olsztyn"
Adam CHOROMAŃSKI
?
M-81
-
2
Szymon KADAJ
?
M-42
5.
3
Maksymilian STRAUSS
?
M-66
-
4
Filip UCHLIK
?
M-66
-
1
"UKJ ""Lemur"" Warszawa"
Jakub GOLĘDZINOWSKI
?
M-60
-
2
Kamil JAREMKO
?
M-50
-
3
Maria JESIONEK
?
F-52
2.
4
Lidia JĘDRZEJEK
?
F-48
3.
5
Dawid MANOWSKI
?
M-55
-
6
Aleksander MARCHEL
?
M-55
-
7
Michał MARKIEWICZ
?
M-55
-
8
Gabriela PIETRZAK
?
F-52
-
9
Adam PIĄTKOWSKI
?
M-50
2.
10
Bartosz PŁOSKI
?
M-55
7.
11
Jakub WAWRZONEK
?
M-66
-
12
Alicja WAŁĘSA
?
F-52
-
13
Wiktoria WITKOWSKA
?
F-63
2.
1
"UKS ""6"" Piła"
Grzegorz DRYGAŁA
?
M-60
-
1
"UKS ""ASW-Judo"" Jasło"
Gabriela JARACZ
?
F-52
5.
2
Oliwia ULASZEK
?
F-48
-
3
Norbert WOŹNIAK
?
M-60
-
1
"UKS ""Akademia Judo Rzeszów"" Rzeszów"
Filip JAKUBOWSKI
?
M-60
-
1
"UKS ""FENIKS"" Bytom Bytom"
Nela DOMACHOWSKA
?
F-52
-
2
Mikołaj KLABIS
?
M-66
-
3
Mateusz KONIECZNY
?
M-55
-
4
Filip TOPOREK
?
M-73
7.
1
"UKS ""GRIZZLY"" Koszęcin Koszęcin"
Kinga KWAPIS
?
F-48
-
2
Jessica NOWAK
?
F-52
-
1
"UKS ""HACHI JUDO"" Warszawa"
Alicja ORLIŃSKA
?
F-52
-
2
Bartosz PONIEWAŻ
?
M-73
-
1
"UKS ""Jedenastka"" Jelenia Góra"
Yevhen PROTSENKO
?
M-60
-
2
Maja SIEDLECKA
?
F-63
-
1
"UKS ""Judo Team Modliborzyce"" Modliborzyce"
Natalia WALA
?
F+70
5.
1
"UKS ""MOSiR"" JASŁO Jasło"
Celina NIEDŹWIEDŹ
?
F-36
1.
2
Alan NOWAK
?
M-50
-
3
Jakub PIĄTEK
?
M-50
-
1
"UKS ""Orkan"" Sochaczew"
Aleksander DUDEK
?
M-90
5.
2
Kacper GAJDA
?
M-60
7.
3
Oliwia HUPERT
?
F+70
2.
4
Eryk OSIŃSKI
?
M-60
-
5
Konrad ROMANOWSKI
?
M-55
-
1
"UKS ""Praskie Centrum Sportu"" Warszawa"
Sebastian BUKOJEMSKI
?
M-66
-
2
Szymon KRZYŻANOWSKI
?
M-46
7.
3
Róża WYSOCKA
?
F-57
5.
1
"UKS ""SPARTAKUS"" Lublin"
Nikola MICHALEC
?
F-48
-
1
"UKS ""Shizoku"" Ostróda"
Anastazja MAZUR
?
F-48
-
1
"UKS ""Szóstka"" Rawicz"
Jan KĘDZIA
?
M-73
-
1
"Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ""JUDO"" Mysłowice Mysłowice
Sandra SZAŁKIEWICZ
?
F-57
-
1
AKS Strzegom
Klaudia BOROWIEC
?
F-40
3.
2
MARTYNA JANASZEK
?
F-52
-
3
ZUZANNA OLEKSIUK
?
F-52
-
1
AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp.
Natalia DUL
?
F-70
3.
1
AZS AWF Katowice
Franciszek KOŹLIK
?
M-55
2.
1
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań
Stanisław HAREMZA
?
M+90
-
2
Klaudia KAMIŃSKA
?
F-63
-
3
Dawid NAJDA
?
M+90
-
4
Zuzanna SKORUPA
?
F-52
-
5
Kacper SZPARA
?
M-60
-
6
Krystian ŁAWNICZAK
?
M-46
-
7
Wojciech ŁUKASIEWICZ
?
M-73
-
1
AZS UW Warszawa
Franciszek LUDZIA
?
M-66
-
2
Kanty LUDZIA
?
M-66
-
1
Akademia Judo Szczecin Szczeci
sofija MUTAYEVA
?
F-52
-
1
Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo By
Maksymilian MADEJ
?
M-55
-
1
GKS Czarni Bytom
Amelia BUDZISZ
?
F-44
1.
2
Julia BULANDA
?
F-57
1.
3
Kinga CHMIELEWSKA
?
F-48
2.
4
Bartosz DEMBSKI
?
M-73
-
5
Magda GLUBIAK
?
F-63
-
6
Jarosław IWANISZYN
?
M-90
-
7
Mikołaj KACZOREK
?
M-66
-
8
Oliwia KOŻUCH
?
F-44
7.
9
Karolina KRYCH
?
F-52
7.
10
Maja KUCHARZ
?
F-52
3.
11
Brian KWIECIEŃ
?
M-60
-
12
Franciszek LEWANDOWSKI
?
M-73
3.
13
Dawid MANECKI
?
M-90
7.
14
Kamil MICHNA
?
M-55
1.
15
Jakub NAGOLSKI
?
M-81
3.
16
Mateusz OLEKSY
?
M-90
3.
17
Karim QADDOURAH
?
M-66
-
18
Magdalena ROZENBAUM
?
F-52
-
19
Krzysztof SCHENK
?
M-66
-
20
Bartosz STANDERA
?
M-66
-
21
Paweł STECKI
?
M-60
3.
22
Dawid SZYMAŃSKI
?
M-81
3.
23
Gloria TOMYS
?
F-63
-
24
Oliwia WAJCHT
?
F-63
-
25
Dominik WOJTASIŃSKI
?
M-60
-
26
Wiktoria ŚLĄZOK
?
F-48
1.
1
Gwardia Bielsko-Biała
Maciej ZĄBKOWSKI
?
M-50
-
1
HKS Żubr Hajnówka
Magdalena WASILUK
?
F-57
-
1
JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice
Kacper HOŁDA
?
M-60
-
1
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa
Daniel CEGLARSKI
?
M-50
-
2
Jan POLKOWSKI
?
M-60
-
3
Radosław RYCHLEWSKI
?
M-46
7.
4
Oliwia WIŚNIEWSKA
?
F-63
-
5
Dawid WIŚNIEWSKI
?
M-73
-
6
Kalina ZOZULIŃSKA
?
F-57
2.
1
Judo MIZUKA Sp. z o.o. Opole
Adam HRYNIEWICZ
?
M-55
-
1
Judo Zielińscy Kwidzyn Kwidzyn
Klaudia KACZOR
?
F-48
-
2
Patryk POLECH
?
M-73
-
1
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
Wiktoria RUDY
?
F-52
-
2
Oskar TYL
?
M-46
5.
3
Jakub WIKTOR
?
M-66
-
1
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław
Natalia BARTNIK
?
F-40
1.
2
Amelia IWAŃSKA
?
F-63
-
3
Jan KARKULOWSKI
?
M-66
-
4
Aureliusz KELLER
?
M+90
1.
5
Michał ROTMAŃSKI
?
M-50
-
6
Kacper STOGA
?
M-81
7.
7
Kacper WIĄCEK
?
M-60
-
1
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-
Maksymilian BUCZAK
?
M-42
3.
2
Anna KUTYŁA
?
F-44
5.
1
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Dominik BUCZAK
?
M-60
7.
2
Kinga NOWAK
?
F-48
-
1
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
Emilia BARAN
?
F-52
-
2
Maja CICHA
?
F-52
-
3
Julia FERDEK
?
F-48
-
4
Konrad FERDEK
?
M-46
-
5
Miłosz GORAJ
?
M-60
-
6
Nikola JAWORSKA
?
F-63
-
7
Anastasia KLEIN
?
F-70
7.
8
Bartosz KYZIOŁ
?
M-60
-
9
Dawid KYZIOŁ
?
M-73
-
10
Amelia PRZEWIEŹLIK
?
F-63
-
11
Julian SZELĄG
?
M-81
-
12
Oliwia WAROŃSKA
?
F-52
-
13
Wanessa WITKOWSKA
?
F-63
-
14
Kacper ZANKIEWICZ
?
M-66
-
15
Fabian ŁUKASIK
?
M-73
-
16
Nadia ŻAK
?
F-40
2.
1
KS Błękitni Tarnów
Mateusz BROŻEK
?
M-46
-
2
Michał FLOREK
?
M-81
-
3
Arkadiusz LECHOWICZ
?
M-55
7.
1
KS Judo REI Świdnik Świdnik
MICHAŁ KRÓL
?
M-55
-
2
KONRAD SADKOWSKI
?
M-66
-
3
WIKTOR SADKOWSKI
?
M-60
-
1
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław
Bartosz BIDA
?
M-55
-
2
Krzysztof CIECIORKO
?
M-66
5.
3
Marcel CYBULSKI
?
M-60
-
4
Kacper DUMAS
?
M-60
-
5
Jakub GAN
?
M-81
-
6
Konrad JAŁMUŻYŃSKI
?
M-50
-
7
Illia PRYBYSHENIA
?
M-66
-
8
Dimitrij SMYCZ
?
M-60
-
9
Martyna SZOPA
?
F-52
-
1
KS KUZUSHI Kielce
Sahak ABRAHAMYAN
?
M-73
-
2
Miłosz BĘTKOWSKI
?
M-46
3.
3
Katarzyna KLIMKIEWICZ
?
F-70
3.
4
Oskar LEPUCKI
?
M-55
-
5
Krzysztof MOJEŚCIK
?
M-50
-
6
Laura SOBCZYK
?
F-52
-
1
KS Start Radom
Martyna CIOĆ
?
F-52
-
2
Martyna GAŁEK
?
F-52
1.
3
Tomasz KOZUBEK
?
M-73
-
4
KILAS PASHAEV
?
M-55
-
5
Dawid ŁOBODA
?
M-90
3.
1
KS Yawara Warszawa
Adam KAZIMIERCZAK
?
M-66
3.
1
KSJ Spartakus Międzyrzecz
Oliwer BOBIŃSKI
?
M-50
-
2
Maciej MADZIAK
?
M-55
-
1
KUMA Judo Warszawa
Maria JAKÓBCZYK
?
F-44
2.
2
Olga RADULSKA
?
F-70
-
3
Kazimierz ŚWIERCZEWSKI
?
M-66
-
1
Klub Judo AZS Opole
Wiktoria DORA
?
F-48
5.
2
Monika GONSIOR
?
F-63
3.
3
Ewa JUSZCZAK
?
F-57
3.
4
Gracjan LUBASIŃSKI
?
M-66
7.
5
Mateusz PANKOWSKI
?
M-55
-
6
Fabrycjusz TARKOWSKI
?
M-73
1.
1
Klub Judo Boa Warszawa
Kacper BOGANOW
?
M-90
-
1
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok
Szymon IWANOWICZ
?
M-73
-
2
Tomasz KRAŚNICKI
?
M-73
-
3
Piotr MATUKIEWICZ
?
M-55
-
4
Kamil MAŁOŃ
?
M-55
-
5
Jakub NOWIK
?
M+90
-
6
Dawid PAWEŁEK
?
M-66
-
7
Łukasz PROKOPIUK
?
M-46
-
8
Szymon ROSZKOWSKI
?
M-55
-
1
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin
Maciej BARSZCZOWSKI
?
M-66
-
2
Maja KAMYS
?
F-63
-
3
Dominik KURACH
?
M-73
-
4
Szymon MARKO
?
M-73
-
5
Dominik RUMAS
?
M-55
-
6
Mateusz RUMAS
?
M-66
-
1
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk
RAFAŁ BUTYŃSKI
?
M-81
-
2
MARCEL LEWANDOWSKI
?
M-60
-
3
BERNARD MIK
?
M-66
-
1
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Kos
Kamil KUSTRZYCKI
?
M-60
-
1
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin
Jakub KAMIŃSKI
?
M-73
-
2
Paulina MAKAŚ
?
F-57
-
3
Agnieszka SOSNOWSKA
?
F-63
-
1
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice
Julia JAMROSZCZYK
?
F-63
5.
2
Maja MAJEWSKA
?
F-48
-
3
Igor WESOŁOWSKI
?
M-81
7.
4
Emilia WOŁKOWICZ
?
F-63
1.
1
LKS Szubinianka Szubin
Marcin LEŚNIEWSKI
?
M-42
3.
2
Arkadiusz MAZUREK
?
M-55
-
1
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
Mateusz BOCHENEK
?
M-55
-
2
Teodor BOGDAŃSKI
?
M-50
3.
3
Jakub CHRZĄSZCZ
?
M-66
-
4
Błażej CZUPKOWSKI
?
M-66
-
5
Aleksander GIDZIŃSKI
?
M-81
1.
6
Magdalena JAGUŚ
?
F-57
5.
7
Maja KORCZAK
?
F-70
-
8
Maciej KOT
?
M-90
7.
9
Kamil KOWALIK
?
M-55
-
10
Marcel RESIAK
?
M-50
3.
11
Antoni ROMANIK
?
M-55
-
12
Stanisław ROMANIK
?
M-55
3.
13
Maja SZYMAŃSKA
?
F-63
-
14
Tytus TOMKIEWICZ
?
M-55
-
15
Marcin WALENCIAK
?
M-90
2.
16
Michał WALENCIAK
?
M+90
3.
17
Maksymilian WŁOSZEK
?
M-66
-
1
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
Marcel DOBRIAN
?
M+90
3.
2
Eryk NEUMANN
?
M-66
3.
1
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
Paweł FUCHS
?
M-60
3.
2
Kamil HULIN
?
M-60
5.
3
Zuzanna STARCZYŃSKA
?
F-57
3.
4
Oskar ZWIĄZEK
?
M-66
2.
5
Julia ŻMUDA
?
F-52
7.
6
Maja ŻMUDA
?
F-52
-
1
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
Krzysztof AKSAMIT
?
M-60
-
2
Wiktoria WOJNA
?
F-57
-
3
Aleksandra WORWA
?
F-63
5.
1
MKS Truso Elbląg
Szymon BIEŃKOWSKI
?
M-60
-
2
Wojciech GALIŃSKI
?
M-46
1.
1
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
Dawid KOWARA
?
M-81
-
2
Gabriel REDZISZ
?
M+90
-
3
Bartosz SZTUROMSKI
?
M-46
-
1
MUKS KOKORO Łódź
Oleksii LESNIAK
?
M+90
2.
1
PKS GWARDIA Szczytno
Maja RYKOWSKA
?
F-57
-
1
Polonia Rybnik
Mateusz JELONEK
?
M-66
-
2
Szymon PANEK
?
M-55
-
3
Adrian STEFAŃSKI
?
M-46
2.
4
Szymon SZULIK
?
M-60
1.
1
Power Duck Akademia Judo Pozna
Maksymilian EGLER
?
M-60
-
2
Maciej JARMUŻ
?
M-60
-
3
Hubert KACZMARCZYK
?
M-60
-
4
Dzimitry MASHKO
?
M-60
-
1
Power Duck Akademia Judo Poznań
Jan CZERNIAWSKI
?
M+90
5.
2
Oskar DOMBROWSKI
?
M-73
-
3
Damian KUBIAK
?
M-90
1.
1
SAFARI 152 Warszawa
Adam CHLEBIŃSKI
?
M-81
-
2
Maksymilian DOBROWOLSKI
?
M-66
-
3
Konrad MAMIŃSKI
?
M-60
-
4
Karolina SIENNICKA
?
F-48
3.
1
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Poziom
KOSMA KRZYSTYNIAK
?
M-46
5.
1
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Poziom 303 Wrocław
KAJETAN KRZYSTYNIAK
?
M-50
-
1
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia
Antoni JUSZCZYK
?
M-66
-
2
Bartosz KRÓL
?
M-50
-
3
MACIEJ KUMOR
?
M-66
-
4
Justyna WOJCIESZEK
?
F-48
7.
1
TG Sokół Myślenice
Aleksandra NOSEK
?
F-63
-
2
Adam STOPKA
?
M-50
-
1
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
Łukasz BIELAWA
?
M-55
-
2
Andrzej HEIMRATH
?
M-66
-
3
Adrian JAKUBINIEC
?
M-60
-
4
Zuzanna MARTYNA
?
F-57
-
5
Oliwia SZYCKO
?
F-70
7.
6
Katarzyna ZNAMIROWSKA
?
F+70
3.
7
Hubert ŻUK
?
M-90
-
1
UKJ 225 Warszawa
SZYMON BRZUSZCZYŃSKI
?
M-60
-
2
HANNA PRZEWŁOCKA
?
F-57
-
3
Natalia SZATKOWSKA
?
F-70
-
1
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa
Jakub SZUBA
?
M-73
-
2
wiktor WENERSKI
?
M-81
-
1
UKJ CHAMPION Warszawa
Karol CZARNECKI
?
M-50
5.
1
UKJ Legion Zamość
Max KUPIEC
?
M-73
-
2
Maksymilian SKWAREK
?
M-55
-
1
UKJ MEIYO Warszawa
Nikodem GAJCY
?
M-50
1.
2
Adrian PIENIĄŻEK
?
M-60
-
1
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów
Igor DOMOWICZ
?
M-55
-
2
Mateusz GRENDYS
?
M-66
1.
3
Mateusz KLIMKO
?
M-66
-
4
Michał KLIMKO
?
M-73
-
5
Bartłomiej SOBCZYK
?
M-60
-
6
Paweł SURDEL
?
M-50
-
1
UKJ Ryś Warszawa
Kamil BOUATIA
?
M-73
3.
2
Marcel DERKACZ
?
M-55
5.
3
Marcel DOMINICZAK
?
M-50
-
4
Aleksander JAGIELSKI
?
M-60
2.
5
Dawid KARDASZEWSKI
?
M-66
-
6
Kacper KORNATKA
?
M-50
-
7
Jan KRAUSS
?
M-66
-
8
Oliwia PRZETACKA
?
F-48
-
9
Maksymilian RONGE
?
M-46
-
1
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów
Oliwier GAWŁOWSKI
?
M-55
-
2
Maciej LUTOMSKI
?
M-81
2.
1
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
Jakub DUSZKA
?
M+90
-
1
UKS 15 Krosno
Joanna BEDNARZ
?
F-57
7.
2
Mateusz GROMEK
?
M-73
-
3
ZUZANNA GRYSZTAR
?
F-63
7.
4
Renata NOWAK
?
F-70
5.
5
MIKOŁAJ SZEJA
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Arashi Łódź
Maria BOCZARSKA
?
F-57
-
2
Fabian DZIEDZIELA
?
M-73
-
3
Maciej ROGASZEWSKI
?
M-90
-
4
Anna RZEPKA
?
F-63
-
1
UKS Conrad Gdańsk
Tymek ŻOCHOWSKI
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Czerwone Smoki Toshi Nadar
Georgi ZVIADAURI
?
M-73
7.
1
UKS De La Salle gdańsk
Izabela FIUK
?
F-52
-
2
Oskar PYRZEWSKI
?
M-60
5.
3
Paweł ŁABUSZEWSKI
?
M-81
-
1
UKS Dwunastka Leszno
Michał KOROTKO
?
M-81
-
2
Oliwier KOWALIK
?
M-73
-
3
Natalia KURPIK
?
F-70
-
4
Julia POPRAWA
?
F-48
-
5
Kasjan PRAŁAT
?
M-50
-
6
Natasza REGULSKA
?
F-57
-
1
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk
Kacper PŁACHECKI
?
M-60
-
2
Szymon ZDUNEK
?
M-66
-
1
UKS Galeon Gdynia
Paweł BOGACKI
?
M-73
5.
2
Eryk CIECHELSKI
?
M-60
-
3
Judyta DRYWA
?
F-52
-
4
Mateusz GRZEŚKIEWICZ
?
M-66
-
5
Filip GRZĄDZIEL
?
M-55
-
6
Marcin GUSZCZIN
?
M-73
2.
7
Oskar GÓRECKI
?
M-60
-
8
Oskar KRZYNÓWEK
?
M-60
-
9
Dominika KUŹMA-EBEL
?
F-70
1.
10
Mateusz SZYPEREK
?
M-66
-
11
Milena WYCICHOWSKA
?
F-57
-
1
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las
Jan BUSZKIEWICZ
?
M-73
-
2
Kinga RADZICKA
?
F-63
-
1
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin
Hubert POPIOŁEK
?
M-60
-
2
Anatolii TYKHONOV
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Halinów Team Halinów
Filip JEMIOŁO
?
M-60
-
2
Karol LUŚNIA
?
M-66
-
3
Tatiana OBAL
?
F-57
-
4
Dawid SIUDEK
?
M+90
5.
1
UKS Ippon Kożuchów
Jędrzej JANIKOWSKI
?
M-73
-
2
Zofia MALINOWSKA
?
F-63
-
3
Jakub ROSZAK
?
M+90
-
4
Kacper SZYMKUN
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa
Stanisław BANASZEK
?
M-66
-
2
Ksawery NIEWIADOMY
?
M-81
5.
3
Julia SZYMANIAK
?
F-70
-
1
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków
Matylda MICHÓR
?
F-57
-
2
PAWEŁ PLUTA
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa
Krawczyk BARTOSZ
?
M-66
-
2
Karol MIJAS
?
M-60
-
3
Stanisław PIECHOTA
?
M-55
3.
4
Filip SKÓRKA
?
M-66
-
5
Barbara ŚWITEK
?
F-52
5.
6
Zuzanna ŚWITEK
?
F-48
-
1
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock
Kuba WOŁOWIEC
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Judo Sensei Stare Proboszczewice
Justyna KALINOWSKA
?
F-63
-
2
Maja KIKOLSKA
?
F-63
-
3
Wiktor NERS
?
M-73
-
1
UKS Judo Tuliszków
Julia KOCIMSKA
?
F-48
7.
2
Jakub MOKSIK
?
M-60
-
3
Maria PAKULSKA
?
F-57
-
4
Łucja PAWLICKA
?
F-63
-
1
UKS Judo Wolbrom
Artur BROCZKOWSKI
?
M-60
-
2
Wojciech JANUSZEK
?
M-55
-
3
Natalia SAŁEK
?
F-70
2.
4
Nina STOJEK
?
F-52
3.
1
UKS Kodokan Toruń
Konrad BORYSIAK
?
M-66
7.
2
Antoni JĘDRZJEWSKI
?
M-60
-
3
Paweł OCHOCKI
?
M-66
-
4
Mateusz REK
?
M-73
-
5
Amelia SADOWSKA
?
F+70
7.
6
Wiktor SUPLICKI
?
M-73
-
7
Bartosz WIWATOWSKI
?
M-55
-
8
Miłosz ZIELIŃSKI
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Leśnik Kaczory
Kamil GRABOWSKI
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Narew Łapy
Kacper BŁAŻEWICZ
?
M-42
7.
2
Gabriela PISZCZATOWSKA
?
F-57
-
3
Miłosz ZATYKA
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól
Wojciech KRAWCZYK
?
M-60
-
2
Konrad LOSIAK
?
M-66
-
3
Matylda WIJATKOWSKA
?
F-70
5.
1
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt
Julia KUCHARSKA
?
F-57
-
2
Kaja SOBIERAJSKA
?
F-57
7.
3
Pola STEC
?
F-52
-
4
Damian WEISS
?
M-55
-
5
Dominika WEISS
?
F+70
5.
6
Bartosz ŻOK
?
M+90
-
1
UKS SAKURA Judo Płock Płock
Amelia ADAMSKA
?
F-63
-
2
Sandra BORKOWSKA
?
F-52
-
1
UKS SKORPION Judo Krosno
Zofia EIBIN
?
F+70
3.
2
Oliwia ZIEWALICZ
?
F+70
1.
1
UKS Sakura Warszawa
Daniel CHAMERSKI
?
M-90
5.
2
Kamil MAŃK
?
M-66
-
3
Klaudia MAŃK
?
F-63
-
1
UKS SameJudo Ząbki
Wojciech BANDULET
?
M-46
-
2
FRANCISZEK LIPIŃSKI
?
M-50
5.
3
Anna OBŁOZA
?
F-52
-
4
Jakub RESIAK
?
M-60
-
5
Franciszek SIKORSKI
?
M-90
-
6
Maja SINGH
?
F-44
5.
7
Mateusz WAĆKO
?
M-55
5.
8
Adrianna WISŁAWSKA
?
F-57
-
9
Jakub ŻURAWEK
?
M-81
5.
1
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
Dominika MARKIEWICZ
?
F-52
-
2
Tymoteusz WIECZOREK
?
M-66
-
1
UKS Siódemka Strzelce Opolskie
Igor MISTEROWICZ
?
M-66
-
1
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska
Michał GRZĘDA
?
M-60
-
1
UKS Tomita Elbląg
Artur ANASZKO
?
M-42
5.
2
Piotr CWALIŃSKI
?
M-50
-
3
Tymoteusz LIC
?
M-42
1.
4
Filip MAJEWSKI
?
M-60
-
5
Filip ŁASKOWSKI
?
M-66
5.
1
UKS ULISSES TEAM Pruszków
Hubert PRUSZKOWSKI
?
M-73
-
2
Kacper PRUSZKOWSKI
?
M-60
-
1
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św.
FILIP GROSICKI
?
M-60
-
2
Krystian ZIÓŁKOWSKI
?
M-46
3.
1
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy UKEMI Judo Wolbrom
Natalia GALICKA
?
F-44
3.
2
Mikołaj GIL
?
M-42
2.
3
Tymoteusz WARZECHA
?
M-55
-
1
WKS Gwardia Warszawa
Jan KUROWSKI
?
M+90
7.
1
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Stanisław KOCISZEWSKI
?
M-50
7.
2
Wiktoria KOZERA
?
F-57
-
3
Aleksander ZŁOTKOWSKI
?
M-60
-
1
Yamabushi Zakopane
Mateusz BENTKOWSKI
?
M-66
-
2
Karol KOMISAREK
?
M-66
-
3
Paweł WŁOSIŃSKI
?
M-90
-